PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Abecassis Jakob26127002
2Lemenkova Tatyana2892301
3Von Zimmel Professeur2490801
4Ustinova Svetlana2889250
5Bob Tahiti3186802
6Saika Tabata3865200
7Vonine Bogdan2450451
8Suarez Matias3345151
9Tuche Jeff2644050
10Teodorszyck Lukaz2834250
11Aner Gark3228300
12Nightmare Wahiba2327000
13Rolland Bryan3425050
14Babiscus Alinus Jr3024270
15Federer Rodge2623121
16Dimitrov Gregor2623090
17Ciurlionis Zemenu3521570
18Sampras Jim2321410
19The Man Wawrinka Stan2721300
-Prince Martin2521300
21Zverev Sascha2419430
22Biley Dan3116650
23Zywiecki Vassiriki3816330
24Papy Dominique2414270
25Brown Mike2314160
26Falconetti Aldo2313260
27Douléac Yves2312360
28Tsitsiminaur Alexanos2212130
29Sampras Pete2512120
30Raczackski Daniel2011230
31Camporese Omar199520
32Tharouniatis Dimitri199420
33Vezzoso Pablo249410
34Kook Jung199060
35Carpentier Gille248970
36Pablo Alberto198960
37Vucinic Novak208760
38Rublev Andrey248520
39Roberto Diego198510
40Babiscus Alinus347950
41Kagami Taïga187850
42Yammer Bjorn187830
43Lemeunier Cédric247640
44Fantomas Alias247190
45Gotham Stephen186990
46Templar Alain216950
47Mrs Willy185850
48Svensson Mats184720
49Mora Alfonso194470
50Mcmanara Steven183540
51Babiscus Juan333370
52Paul Jean192900
53Wang Qiang182620
54Cesco Guy382250
55Paris Maxime182140
56Babiscus Federico Jr302020
-Plantard Boris192020
58Houseman Gary301900
59Babiscus Rayan261790
60Apeupre Jean-michel201650
61Babiscus Federico331340
-Equus Miguel181340
63Lajoinie Thomas18660
64Tyxor Teddy30450
-Vanhauwaert Bastijn21450
-Miwasa Okano19450
67Dewey Dewey38440
68Boukari Razak19220
69Hansen Peter34160
70Mauri Federico18110
71Blanc Arthur3850
-Lorten Joe3250
73Zambelli Giovanni3440
-Duflot Aymeric3340
-Gasquet Ricou3340
76Gasquets Richars3820
-Senior Path3320
-Blowski Adden3220