Jeu de management de Tennis en ligne - Tennis Pro Player Manager
PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti29115807
2Abecassis Jakob2491554
3Saika Tabata3684972
4Suarez Matias3180606
5Odalfredeschi Genebrina3178203
6Ustinova Svetlana2656553
7Tuche Jeff2448701
8Vonine Bogdan2248102
9Teodorszyck Lukaz2743151
10Lemenkova Tatyana2636851
11Ciurlionis Zemenu3433820
12Aner Gark3032201
13Von Zimmel Professeur2231621
14Rolland Bryan3329350
15Federer Rodge2426971
16Prince Martin2325950
17Dimitrov Gregor2424571
18Biley Dan3022040
19Lerager Lukas2319500
20Okker Toos2419350
21Nightmare Wahiba2118890
22The Man Wawrinka Stan2518411
23Semshov Nikolas2817550
24Fantomas Alias2215740
25Falconetti Aldo2113700
26Sampras Jim2213080
27Brown Mike2113020
28Federer Rodger3312850
29Douléac Yves2111890
30Tsitsiminaur Alexanos2010320
31Papy Dominique229980
-Carpentier Gille229980
33Vanhauwaert Bastijn199970
34Sampras Pete239860
35Vezzoso Pablo229540
36Rublev Andrey238850
-Ventura Lino198850
38Raczackski Daniel198170
39Vucinic Novak198060
40Setrouu Jimmy197510
41Grimaldi Stephanie367410
42Lemeunier Cédric237280
43Nagovitsina Valentina266730
44Hanyu Yuzuru195860
45Templar Alain195820
-Osaka Naomi185820
47Babiscus Juan315421
48Zverev Sascha224690
49Saunders Josh184271
50Dragneer Natsu304230
51Zywiecki Vassiriki364160
52Hanashiri Asajiro184001
53Hanashiri Yamakuri273950
54Babiscus Alinus Jr283370
55Rockkusuta Quentin183250
56Crabsen Jordi282700
57Babiscus Federico312510
58Airienabattre Jean232470
59Cadiou Baptiste192370
60Lajoini Raphounelle202341
61Apeupre Jean-michel192130
62Tharouniatis Dimitri182111
63Zambelli Florent222054
64Babiscus Alinus322020
-Babiscus Federico Jr282020
-Al Sahani Sajid262020
-Babiscus Rayan242020
68Houseman Gary291800
69Eymran Anthony231730
70Blancaneaux Geoffrey241560
71Harrison Michael271460
72Cesco Guy361450
73Boyé Arnaud191360
74Boukari Razak181130
75Magwill Maricar291120
76Marxco Fernandezii181080
77Kevinou Darkevin18951
78Lorenzo Arno19760
79Guy Raph19600
80Parfait Arthur18560
81Dewey Dewey36440
82Perroux Louis33330
83Hansen Peter33160
84Blanc Arthur3650
-Lorten Joe3150
86Zambelli Giovanni3240
-Duflot Aymeric3240
-Gasquet Ricou3140
89Gasquets Richars3620
-Senior Path3120
-Blowski Adden3120