PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Disdon Doudou27109070
2Puissant Max27107950
3Babiscus Alinus2494220
4Paris Suzanne2886720
5Nahasapeemapetilon Apu2461110
6Babiscus Juan2355440
7King Steve2942850
8De La Gatinée Charles Henry2839720
9Livio Fonzi2433840
10Saika Tabata2932390
11Odalfredeschi Genebrina2331650
12Kanashimi Kokoro2731030
13Hajthoropouris Krianka2926820
14Praet Dennis2725490
15Ganio Caterina2325100
16Magini Ray2325030
17Vurpilaira Tiziana2924280
18Babiscus Santiago2323170
19Valperga Terenzia2322300
20Taline Chris2921290
21Mac Naionain Orfhlaith2920330
22Ciaixe Pomellina2320280
23Pennetta Flavia2719130
24Zywiecki Vassiriki2918300
25Fallecker Juliana2817080
26Ciurlionis Zemenu2615450
27Babiscus Federico2315170
28Diaz Jhon2415100
29Zakis Davis2615090
30Jarmola Dawid2815050
31Lafrite Jojo2814000
32Futuro Vincente2613280
33Scorpio Hank2312940
34Bob Tahiti2211280
35Malbono Dany2411150
36Agassi Yo2811050
37Nadalinho Rapha2911040
38Valmasca Tiziana2310970
39Federer Yo2810750
40Hasler Hans2910040
41Barksdale Avon289910
42Osrojak Alexandr239780
43Zwenger Alois239730
44Rolland Bryan259710
45Brady Tom289650
46Suarez Matias249180
47Dun Cha278670
48Norman Dick298500
49Nightmare Thunder298370
50Gomes Rico298170
51Ganio Simone298090
52Naro Luigi287840
53Winston James297700
54Dzhordzhadze Mate237560
55Borghese Herennia237540
56Felentzer Andrea297480
57Federer Rodger267170
58Tsigalkos Yannis287150
59Lamalisse Xav236920
60Rivas Eduardo236890
61Nightmare Dezba236510
62Derien Georges296460
63Rantigny Jimmy246210
64Estrada Sunny296100
65Guerra Tiago265720
-Bernier Baptiste235720
67Grimaldi Stephanie295490
68Montana Tony225450
69Glacet Dimitri295350
70Bolf Chester295240
71Baguette Luc275040
72Stead Dave264990
73Hanckok John254960
74Blues Djack264840
75Bonaventure Kiskeya284690
76Smith Ed224610
77Cesco Guy294470
78Aner Gark234340
79Krawczyk Boris234120
80Atobe Keigo294110
81Richard Pascal244000
82Zywiec Stanislas273980
83Kerr Johnny223850
84Rolan Diego293790
85Bischofberger Guillaume283650
86Somme Alain293360
87Ohno Satoshi273340
88Cieloazul Juanito293330
89Tsonga Yo223250
90Zirdum Kristijan203200
91Krol Antoni283190
92Maire Nicolas293120
93Ga Opruzit193100
94Wilhelmus Thomas223070
95Martins Matthew263060
-Semshov Nikolas203060
97Cruz Daniel213050
98Deluppio Antonio283010
99Long Chen252990
100Kapone Al212980
101Botezariu Marius192940
102Harrison Michael202920
103Pavluchenko Matt232890
-Deux Jean Paul212890
105Cleveland Jonathan202860
106Yukimura Seiichi212820
107Norman Arthur292810
108Lopez Diaz Dunia282790
109Babiscus Alinus Jr212760
110Smith Dennis212750
111Trio Ben192670
112Washington Delroy252660
113Adams Neil282650
114Gunnar Nielsen262610
115Vasquez Nelson222600
116Bordenko Igor202590
117Verez William232580
-Houseman Gary212580
119Lemenkova Tatyana192560
120Sipulczak Jakub212530
121Virtanen Erno272520
122Hupper Donovan212510
123Babiscus Federico Jr212500
124Belmondo Flavio292490
125Vizqa Jaromil212460
126Boizoragh Mohamadi232450
-Hynnaught Peter222450
-Pesze Adrian202450
129Magwill Maricar212440
-Vustinovic Dragan202440
131Gege Samuel222430
132Dragneer Natsu222410
-Vazquez Rial Ezequiel212410
134Gorbahel Levy212390
135Xiv Louis192380
136Romanova Oksana192370
137Hanashiri Yamakuri192340
138Villegas Fabio222330
139Hafner Matthias202310
140Pavlauskas Nojus202300
141Zaric Nikola202270
142Grazkic Ivo192240
143Ustinova Svetlana192220
-Sampras Pitt182220
145Mitrovic Alexandar252210
-Gorcha Pablo212210
147Biley Dan222200
-Nagovitsina Valentina192200
149Belkadi Hicham192180
150Paine Xoro192170
151Fielding James192150
152Trembley Austin212130
153Elamrani Mohammadi232110
-Corriezo José212110
155Hansen Peter252070
156Villalobos Juan Pablo212040
-Crabsen Jordi202040
158Kim Jung272020
159Champion Théo211980
160Briand Mathieu291930
-Bohm Marcus201930
162Sokolins Andrejs221870
-Teodorszyck Lukaz191870
164Garde Ralph281800
165Trofor Guillaume201790
166Cayol Martin211730
167Granas Ryodo191720
168Rustev Gregor191710
169Cabrera Oleidis281700
170Labal Frap291650
171Matusek Jan191550
172Nuñez Ignacio281520
173Unpeumoinfor Guillaume191480
174Tavano Emilio201470
-Debard Oscar191470
176Di Natoli Sony291450
177Mayer Leonardo251420
178Alferes Bruno211400
179Delenikas Georgios191390
180Marlone Theo291380
181Saki Olivier191370
182Merkoulov Gleb201360
183Asmoul Eric181340
184Silvesdtt Valsson211220
185Asmoul Ball181190
186Hansen Sven271160
187Pavluchenko Vlad231120
188Kennaught Arfrost241110
-Ablyazoff Mohamed181110
190Johansson Jonas201070
191Banner Rex231050
192Huang Qiu19990
193Kara Makis18960
194Aiakidis Daidalos29940
-Mascoa Javier19940
196Bogo Tom21930
-Al Sahani Sajid19930
198Tardelli Ricardo21910
199Krajicek Richard29900
-Ka Vod28900
-Eyes Hawk27900
-Car Gavril27900
203Horion Tiffanie19890
204Damale Jogou19850
205Murphy Liam23840
206Marc Victor19800
-Watson Wiliam19800
-Oorthuys Arjan18800
209Looren Laurie24740
210Thiberge Julien19690
211Randisoa Balita28670
212Bucks Dairen18600
213Wiscoll Gareth18540
214Alfana Douglas18530
215Hewitt Alexster18500
216Harper Joe27470
217Ces Yo29450
-Zwenger Barbara29450
-Mbokani Dieumerci27450
-Sart Moulin26450
-Malacorne Furia23450
-Torres Marete19450
223Dewey Dewey29440
-Zverev Alexander18440
225Di Natoli Tito20430
226Kerrou Walid18390
227Russello Antonio29380
-Hamilton Lewis18380
-Doganovic Mislav18380
-Kerrou Ahmed18380
231Raikiri Iwa19350
232Haliajec Vladimir29270
-Dewulf Bart26270
234Hayes Brian18260
235Launois Paul29220
-Ferri Fabien29220
-Salinas Norberto29220
-Edberg Stephan29220
-Rauschenhof Mike28220
-Axelsson Jonas27220
-Kafelnikov Ievgueni27220
-Magi Valdur26220
-Riccardo Kambioni26220
-March Mike26220
-Brouwer Willem25220
-Perroux Louis25220
-Witherington Pip25220
-Berto Jack24220
-Out Robert24220
-Ayghina Orietta23220
-Vanhauwaert Bastiaan22220
-Noir Baron22220
-Broglie Pierre21220
254Estez Mauricio18210
255Rietsch Adrien21200
-Sanada Genichirou18200
257Young Donald29180
-Austin Gabi27180
259Kreizer Roman28140
260Laromeo Leroy19120
261Neortic Bill28100
-Cormick Mac23100
263Santiberio Fiorenza2390
264Fuji Shusuke1870
-Lucas Oliver1870
266Semshov Gabriel1960
267Jules Agassi2950
-Lopez Alberto2950
-Blanc Arthur2950
-Urberoaga Aurkene2950
-Leconte Henri2750
-Vanhauwaert Bastien2550
-Wallace William2350
-Lorten Joe2350
-De Cake Tronche2250
-Nardone Tiziano2250
-Lessire Anthony2250
-Tran Aaron2150
-Boenovec Loic1950
-Noob Ado1950
-Gailleux Fred1850
-Bjues Elwood1850
-Karatzas Tilemachos1850
284Besnard Pierrick2940
-Tortue Guillaume2940
-Meyer Valentin2940
-Zambelli Giovanni2540
-Duflot Aymeric2440
-Gasquet Ricou2440
-Delle Neve Carlotta2340
291Semshov Alex1930
292Mendoza Fernando2920
-Gasquets Richars2920
-Borgerson Thomas2820
-Senior Path2320
-Blowski Adden2320
-Ozolins Sergejs2220
-Seppi Andrea2120
-Berdych Tomas2120
-Lopez Feliciano2120
-Williams Antonin1920
-Ballad Caius1820
-Kreiss Noel1820
-Jr Chester1820