PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Odalfredeschi Genebrina27121251
2Bob Tahiti26116751
3Valperga Terenzia2785000
4Puissant Max3172950
5Babiscus Santiago2771551
6Nahasapeemapetilon Apu2856320
7Babiscus Alinus2951750
8Babiscus Federico2848700
9Ganio Caterina2734500
10Zwenger Alois2733970
11Ciaixe Pomellina2732400
12Valmasca Tiziana2732010
13Saika Tabata3326840
14Bohm Marcus2426570
15Babiscus Juan2826000
16Hafner Matthias2423680
17Livio Fonzi2823530
18Praet Dennis3123220
19Sipulczak Jakub2522640
20Ustinova Svetlana2321120
21Krawczyk Boris2720510
22Federer Rodger3016840
23Scorpio Hank2716680
24Ciurlionis Zemenu3015280
25Harrison Michael2414990
26Babiscus Federico Jr2514720
27Rantigny Jimmy2814150
28Nightmare Thunder3313020
29Suarez Matias2812230
30King Steve3311650
31Rolland Bryan2911450
32Osrojak Alexandr2711240
33Aner Gark2710530
34Sampras Pitt2210200
35Babiscus Alinus Jr2510100
36Semshov Nikolas2410080
37Okker Toos219750
38Nightmare Dezba279310
39Asmoul Eric229070
40Teodorszyck Lukaz239060
41Lemenkova Tatyana238610
42Nagovitsina Valentina238410
43Prince Martin198400
44Martins Matthew308160
45Cesco Guy338050
46Magini Ray277850
47Botezariu Marius237820
48Hynnaught Peter267190
49Pesze Adrian247150
50Thiem Domi206920
51Blues Djack306380
52Abecassis Jakob216030
53Hardy Maxime205890
54Cleveland Jonathan245680
-Jolyc Corentin205680
56Grimaldi Stephanie335660
-Asmoul Ball225660
58Rolan Diego335600
59Anau Tiki195590
60Afonin Sergey205350
61Vonine Bogdan195220
62Elamrani Mohammadi275040
-Rublev Andrey195040
64Sampras Pete205000
65Dragneer Natsu264990
66Bastos Jose194890
67Von Zimmel Professeur194780
68Babiscus Rayan214770
69Belkadi Hicham234700
70Papy Dominique194670
71Houseman Gary254560
72Fleider Louis194500
73Lemeunier Cédric194360
74Darcis David194320
75The Man Wawrinka Stan224110
76Vezzoso Pablo194100
77Wilhelmus Thomas264000
78Lerager Lukas203800
79Federer Rodge213770
80Airienabattre Jean203700
81Descor Vino183690
82Dimitrov Gregor213650
-Fantomas Alias193650
84Vazquez Rial Ezequiel263590
85Hanashiri Yamakuri233570
86Lemeunier Jean183460
87Doud Ju183220
88Disdon Doudou313140
89Carpentier Gille193040
90Valérian Antoine202610
91Kara Makis222440
-King Luke202440
93Tuche Jeff202431
94Damale Jogou232260
95Gera Samuel182030
96Cancino Ignacio191890
97Romanova Oksana231770
98Aguirre Esteban201650
99Gege Samuel261540
-Magwill Maricar251540
101Eymran Anthony201440
102Biley Dan261420
103Zakis Davis301350
-Urggar Oddmon191350
105Prpic Gvozdenija191210
106Diaz Jhon281120
107Falconetti Aldo181110
108Vervenioti Alekto211100
-Marpahis Gairiperga201100
-Anagrip Gundoara201100
111Brown Mike181060
112Zambelli Florent191050
113Zywiecki Vassiriki331000
114Pocket Pic19950
115Maga Alex19870
116Laou Raphou19850
117Douléac Yves18760
118Morral Mateo19710
119Bielsa Marcelo18670
120Arriola Roby19660
121Lecter Hannibal21620
-Arthfael Llywelyn18620
123Etxebarria Andoni18550
-Van Tuyll Van Serooskerken Bastiaan18550
-Matescu Adrian18550
126Joker Le21530
127Mallow Marsh19500
128Jean Corentin20490
-Urtubia Lucio19490
130Pugliese Osvaldo19480
131Guth Emiliano19450
132Dewey Dewey33440
133Kerr Johnny26220
-Durieux Jerome18220
135Hansen Peter29160
136Bryant Kobe33110
-Chappuis Fabien19110
138Blanc Arthur3350
-Lorten Joe2750
140Zambelli Giovanni2940
-Duflot Aymeric2840
-Gasquet Ricou2840
143Gasquets Richars3320
-Senior Path2720
-Blowski Adden2720