PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Abecassis Jakob25147056
2Von Zimmel Professeur23101602
3Ustinova Svetlana2795754
4Lemenkova Tatyana2789103
5Saika Tabata3776102
6Suarez Matias3252853
7Vonine Bogdan2348901
8Teodorszyck Lukaz2840151
9Tuche Jeff2537251
10Dimitrov Gregor2531900
11Federer Rodge2530750
12Rolland Bryan3428500
13Aner Gark3126801
14Prince Martin2424000
15The Man Wawrinka Stan2622841
16Biley Dan3120400
17Nightmare Wahiba2220270
18Babiscus Alinus3319050
19Bob Tahiti3017801
20Sampras Jim2316640
21Ciurlionis Zemenu3515920
22Fantomas Alias2315860
23Falconetti Aldo2215060
24Papy Dominique2314950
25Tsitsiminaur Alexanos2114080
26Zverev Sascha2313450
27Brown Mike2213030
28Douléac Yves2212360
29Babiscus Juan3211490
30Vanhauwaert Bastijn2011240
31Raczackski Daniel1910660
32Sampras Pete2410540
33Rublev Andrey2310330
34Vezzoso Pablo2310200
35Vucinic Novak2010110
36Carpentier Gille239420
37Lemeunier Cédric248080
38Babiscus Alinus Jr297640
39Babiscus Federico Jr297420
40Tharouniatis Dimitri197270
41Roberto Diego187160
42Templar Alain206870
43Zywiecki Vassiriki376060
-Saunders Josh196060
45Babiscus Federico325990
46Boukari Razak195420
47Babiscus Rayan254710
48Mora Alfonso184560
49Camporese Omar184051
50Miwasa Okano183930
51Kook Jung183892
52Paul Jean183380
53Hanyu Yuzuru193360
54Pablo Alberto183350
55Lerager Lukas243150
56Osaka Naomi192920
57Nagovitsina Valentina272690
58Hanashiri Asajiro192470
59Plantard Boris182450
60Zambelli Florent232360
61Parfait Arthur191830
62Sakagami Riku181620
63Marxco Fernandezii191080
64Gotham Stephen181031
65Haasse Rico181000
66Kevinou Darkevin19950
67Federer Rodger34900
-Setrouu Jimmy20900
-Ventura Lino20900
70Kagami Taïga18791
71Yammer Bjorn18650
72Rockkusuta Quentin19450
73Dewey Dewey37440
74Wang Qiang18320
75Hansen Peter34160
76Paris Maxime18120
77Blanc Arthur3750
-Lorten Joe3250
79Zambelli Giovanni3340
-Duflot Aymeric3340
-Gasquet Ricou3240
82Gasquets Richars3720
-Senior Path3220
-Blowski Adden3220