PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Valperga Terenzia29120402
2Odalfredeschi Genebrina29108902
3Bob Tahiti2794001
4Ganio Caterina2993051
5Babiscus Santiago2887421
6Zwenger Alois2943671
7Ustinova Svetlana2441953
8Valmasca Tiziana2938720
9Nahasapeemapetilon Apu2935850
-Babiscus Federico2935851
11Puissant Max3235571
12Nagovitsina Valentina2434192
13Krawczyk Boris2827670
14Lemenkova Tatyana2425392
15Ciaixe Pomellina2925040
16Bohm Marcus2523090
17Babiscus Alinus3022500
18Hafner Matthias2522490
19Sipulczak Jakub2621420
20Saika Tabata3418890
21Suarez Matias2918690
22Praet Dennis3218060
23Ciurlionis Zemenu3116330
24Harrison Michael2515440
25Federer Rodger3114950
26Babiscus Juan2914470
27Sampras Pitt2314390
28Rolland Bryan3013930
29Rantigny Jimmy2913590
30Okker Toos2213250
31Abecassis Jakob2212870
32Aner Gark2812650
33Scorpio Hank2812630
34Teodorszyck Lukaz249980
35Semshov Nikolas269760
36Jolyc Corentin219400
37Prince Martin219180
38Tuche Jeff228180
39Babiscus Federico Jr267980
40Anau Tiki207700
41Descor Vino197600
42Babiscus Alinus Jr267190
43Cesco Guy347070
44Grimaldi Stephanie347020
45Vonine Bogdan206690
46Von Zimmel Professeur206450
47Brown Mike196400
48Blues Djack316360
49Sampras Pete216350
50Federer Rodge226340
51Biley Dan276240
52Houseman Gary266110
53Nightmare Wahiba196020
54The Man Wawrinka Stan236010
-Airienabattre Jean216010
-Fantomas Alias206010
57Thiem Domi215950
58Lerager Lukas215900
-Douléac Yves195900
60Kandjimbo Lukeny195790
61Eenpalu Silvar195600
62Carpentier Gille205230
63Innerhofer Manfred195220
64Dimitrov Gregor225210
65Papy Dominique205100
66Botezariu Marius255050
67Falconetti Aldo195040
68Magwill Maricar264960
69Asmoul Eric234820
-Lemeunier Cédric204820
71Rublev Andrey204770
72Vezzoso Pablo204660
73Martins Matthew314130
74Gagnant Service194120
75Gera Samuel193960
76Tsitsiminaur Alexanos183891
77Quaresmao Aldo183880
78Asmoul Ball233570
79Babiscus Rayan223380
80Dafonseca Omar183090
81Livio Fonzi292920
-Elamrani Mohammadi282920
83Kurten Gustavo192760
84Dugor Pierre-l182590
85Afonin Sergey222380
86King Steve342230
87Cleveland Jonathan252220
88Pesze Adrian252110
89Muller Nick181462
90Kara Makis231220
-Laou Raphou201220
-Mela Marina181220
93Bokdam Niels221150
94Dragneer Natsu28940
95Ime Max34900
96Sampras Jim19860
97Dow Shah19820
98Perri Federico24791
99Zambelli Florent20660
100Dewey Dewey34440
101Chung Hyeon18351
102Roduit Pascal29230
103Peers Wilson18220
104Cortes Didac23210
-Dementieva Carol18210
106Joker Le22180
107Hansen Peter31160
108Nunes Corentin21110
-Breizh Toto18110
110Lecter Hannibal2290
111Blanc Arthur3450
-Lorten Joe2850
113Zambelli Giovanni3040
-Duflot Aymeric3040
-Gasquet Ricou2940
116Gasquets Richars3420
-Senior Path2920
-Blowski Adden2920