PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti321440012
2Lemenkova Tatyana29131807
3Ustinova Svetlana2980603
4Abecassis Jakob2777554
5Vonine Bogdan2576403
6Saika Tabata3959501
7Tuche Jeff2742603
8Federer Rodge2740675
9Nightmare Wahiba2436150
10Von Zimmel Professeur2636101
11Biley Dan3328350
12The Man Wawrinka Stan2827351
13Zverev Sascha2526350
14Sampras Jim2525053
15Aner Gark3424900
16Dimitrov Gregor2722551
17Brown Mike2422490
18Tsitsiminaur Alexanos2322340
19Falconetti Aldo2422040
20Douléac Yves2418880
21Sampras Pete2617090
22Camporese Omar2017080
23Tharouniatis Dimitri2116180
24Raczackski Daniel2214830
25Osei-owusu William1913700
26Papy Dominique2613020
27Mrs Willy2012130
28Sabak Rudolf1911220
29Kagami Taïga2010990
30Prince Martin269300
31Hilvatesuselos Garatefes199180
32Zywiecki Vassiriki398100
33Rublev Andrey268090
34Carpentier Gille257640
35Delgado Cedro186640
36Seven Willy186630
37Minaj Nicki185281
38Teodorszyck Lukaz304650
39Grande Ariana184602
40Grimal Paul183740
41Suarez Matias353370
42Templar Alain223151
43Almanzar Cardi B182561
44Mario Bad182470
45Milovic Matt192350
46Vezzoso Pablo252250
47Babiscus Juan341800
48Faugeroux Robin181700
49Glacet Dimitri391620
50Kook Jung201570
51Miller Mac181451
52Baatar Temur391350
-Lemeunier Cédric261350
54Malokori Jeff181311
55Marchal Bobby191250
56King Steve391110
57Nadal Iheb181050
58Thewissen Johan25911
59Parfait Arthur21900
60Theking Iheb18810
61Uslé Alexis30600
62Raoult Yvonnick39450
-Sart Moulin37450
-Rockkusuta Quentin21450
65Dewey Dewey39440
66Vega Ernesto27351
67Gérard Samuel18210
68Hansen Peter36160
69Blanc Arthur3950
-Lorten Joe3450
71Zambelli Giovanni3540
-Duflot Aymeric3540
-Gasquet Ricou3440
74Gasquets Richars3920
-Senior Path3420
-Blowski Adden3420