PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Abecassis Jakob27143600
2Lemenkova Tatyana28122700
3Bob Tahiti3291000
4Von Zimmel Professeur2580400
5Vonine Bogdan2577800
6Ustinova Svetlana2862000
7Saika Tabata3957750
8Tuche Jeff2640550
9Nightmare Wahiba2331950
10Federer Rodge2730450
11Aner Gark3327900
12Prince Martin2525200
13Sampras Jim2425050
14Zverev Sascha2421690
15The Man Wawrinka Stan2821320
16Dimitrov Gregor2720950
17Biley Dan3220920
18Brown Mike2420460
19Zywiecki Vassiriki3919340
20Rolland Bryan3517550
21Falconetti Aldo2417530
22Douléac Yves2416630
23Papy Dominique2515960
24Tsitsiminaur Alexanos2315420
25Suarez Matias3414900
26Sampras Pete2614160
27Teodorszyck Lukaz2913200
28Ciurlionis Zemenu3613050
29Tharouniatis Dimitri2012350
30Raczackski Daniel2111440
31Camporese Omar2011210
32Rublev Andrey2511100
-Mrs Willy1911100
34Carpentier Gille2511000
35Vezzoso Pablo249760
36Sabak Rudolf188790
37Kagami Taïga197930
38Osei-owusu William187750
39Kook Jung207380
40Hilvatesuselos Garatefes185760
41Pablo Alberto204920
42Roberto Diego204470
43Lemeunier Cédric254130
44Vucinic Novak213360
45Templar Alain222450
46Milovic Matt182350
47Chertouh Mohammed181900
48Seven Willy181670
49Glacet Dimitri391620
50Uslé Alexis301600
51Baatar Temur391350
52Marchal Bobby181250
53Apeupre Jean-michel211230
54Guy Rap18950
55Minaj Nicki18900
56Yammer Bjorn19670
-Gotham Stephen19670
-Svensson Mats19670
59Raoult Yvonnick39450
-Rockkusuta Quentin21450
-Parfait Arthur20450
62Dewey Dewey39440
-Mcmanara Steven19440
64Danilovic Olga18350
65Lajoinie Raphael18210
66Hansen Peter35160
67Blanc Arthur3950
-Lorten Joe3350
69Zambelli Giovanni3540
-Duflot Aymeric3440
-Gasquet Ricou3340
72Gasquets Richars3920
-Senior Path3320
-Blowski Adden3320