PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti25147872
2Odalfredeschi Genebrina27140303
3Babiscus Alinus2865302
4Valperga Terenzia2763951
5Puissant Max3056400
6Babiscus Federico2744551
7Babiscus Santiago2643401
8Ganio Caterina2739950
9Nahasapeemapetilon Apu2739450
10Valmasca Tiziana2737040
11Praet Dennis3032841
12Babiscus Juan2729951
13Ciaixe Pomellina2728771
14King Steve3228071
15Zwenger Alois2727990
16Saika Tabata3227450
17Livio Fonzi2724840
18Disdon Doudou3122290
19Krawczyk Boris2621100
20Sipulczak Jakub2420050
21Osrojak Alexandr2619810
22Scorpio Hank2618360
23Bohm Marcus2318291
24Ciurlionis Zemenu2917310
25Paris Suzanne3116200
26Rantigny Jimmy2815620
27Hafner Matthias2414581
28Babiscus Federico Jr2413750
29Harrison Michael2313300
30Zakis Davis2912800
31Ustinova Svetlana2212531
32Suarez Matias2711700
33Hynnaught Peter2611690
34Rolland Bryan2911680
35Aner Gark2611410
36Vazquez Rial Ezequiel2510900
37Nightmare Thunder3210760
38Nightmare Dezba2610440
39Federer Rodger2910090
40Belkadi Hicham239910
41Babiscus Alinus Jr249860
42Blues Djack298850
43Sampras Pitt218050
44Semshov Nikolas247810
45Cesco Guy327030
46Asmoul Eric216520
47Prince Martin196400
48Okker Toos206390
49Martins Matthew296190
50Kerr Johnny266060
51Nagovitsina Valentina225730
52Lemenkova Tatyana225660
53Thiem Domi195560
54Botezariu Marius235440
55Asmoul Ball215330
56Babiscus Rayan205270
57Borghese Herennia275140
58Hardy Maxime194930
59Gege Samuel254870
-Teodorszyck Lukaz224870
61Abecassis Jakob204860
62Krol Antoni314810
-Romanova Oksana224810
64Atobe Keigo324800
65Yukimura Seiichi244590
66Grimaldi Stephanie324410
67Wilhelmus Thomas264360
68Castroviejo Eduardo194350
69Tuche Jeff204311
70Afonin Sergey204270
71Cleveland Jonathan234220
-Fuji Shusuke214220
73Pesze Adrian234170
74Norman Arthur323980
75King Luke193930
76Sanada Genichirou213870
77Magwill Maricar243850
78Kara Makis213840
79Sampras Pete193750
80Eymran Anthony193710
81Jolyc Corentin193700
82Marpahis Gairiperga193610
83The Man Wawrinka Stan213580
84Vervenioti Alekto203550
85Thiberge Julien223540
-Bastos Jose193540
87Magini Ray263450
88Aguirre Esteban193350
89Federer Rodge203290
-Dimitrov Gregor203290
91Houseman Gary243151
92Valérian Antoine193100
93Papy Dominique183010
94Granas Ryodo232990
95Zywiecki Vassiriki322920
96Lemeunier Cédric182820
97Diaz Jhon272690
98Anagrip Gundoara192520
99Rolan Diego322430
100Dragneer Natsu262420
101De La Gatinée Charles Henry312410
102Biley Dan252370
103Elamrani Mohammadi262320
104Maga Alex192300
105Urtubia Lucio192290
106Lerager Lukas192270
107Disaster Bruno322260
108Von Zimmel Professeur182060
109Novakovic Felipe191990
110Glacet Dimitri321920
111Airienabattre Jean191760
112Gorcha Pablo251630
113Fantomas Alias181600
114Prpic Gvozdenija191570
115Sokolins Andrejs251380
-Vizqa Jaromil251380
117Morral Mateo181310
118Darcis David191301
119Gorbahel Levy251200
120Lafrite John181190
-Arriola Roby181190
122Cancino Ignacio181140
123Crabsen Jordi241130
-Pugliese Osvaldo181130
125Urggar Oddmon181100
126Granas Lucas201080
127Flantier Alexis191060
128Fleider Louis181010
129Barksdale Avon32980
130Rublev Andrey18940
131Adoui Aurélien19900
132Vonine Bogdan18890
133Gomes Rico32850
134Trembley Austin24840
135Patrick Patoulacci18830
136Corriezo José25780
-Iceman David19780
138Washington Delroy29770
-Ballad Caius21770
140Gaming Anto19710
141Jean Corentin20700
-Laou Raphou18700
143Nadalinho Rapha32670
144Chappuis Fabien19660
145Moon Buster19630
146Villegas Fabio25570
-Pavlauskas Nojus23570
148Rivas Eduardo26560
149Vustinovic Dragan23550
150Mallow Marsh18541
151Rabasse Jules19530
152Hanashiri Yamakuri22521
-Anau Tiki18520
154Kreiss Noel21510
155Smith Dennis25490
-Matusek Jan23490
157Dewey Dewey32440
-Villalobos Juan Pablo25440
-Purrain Simon18440
160Carpentier Gille18390
161Cayol Martin24380
162Hupper Donovan24370
-Zambelli Florent18370
164Bordenko Igor23360
165Stead Dave29330
-Espinosa Benjamin18330
167Grazkic Ivo22270
168Hanckok John28230
-Damale Jogou22230
-Mart Guy19230
-Lemeunier Jean18230
172Bogo Tom25220
-Zverev Alexander22220
-Wiscoll Gareth21220
-Damien Petit19220
-Talonida Sam19220
-Pouille Lucass19220
178Merkoulov Gleb23210
-Vezzoso Pablo18210
180Delenikas Georgios22200
-Whent Charlie20200
182Mitrovic Alexandar28190
-Arjeloa Andres19190
-Pocket Pic18190
185Johansson Jonas23180
-Hules Noah19180
187Tavano Emilio23170
-Erforcewan Erwan21170
-Federer Rick18170
190Hansen Peter29160
-Eljanov Vitali20160
192Virtanen Erno30150
-Verez William27150
-Boizoragh Mohamadi26150
-Vasquez Nelson25150
-Huang Qiu22150
-Oorthuys Arjan22150
-Alfana Douglas21150
-Gumar Guy19150
200Bischofberger Guillaume31140
-Alferes Bruno24140
-Mascoa Javier22140
-Reiter Florian20140
-Ekamae Ken19140
-Tine Nico19140
206Zaric Nikola23130
-Ablyazoff Mohamed22130
-Doganovic Mislav21130
-Harzet Nassim18130
210Muzi Sergi20110
-Odegaard Sven20110
-Ostapenko Flori18110
213Mangeot Pierre18100
214Jarmola Dawid3190
-Nuñez Ignacio3190
-Guerra Tiago2990
-Dzhordzhadze Mate2690
-Cruz Daniel2590
-Cachar Anthony1990
-Guth Emiliano1890
221Masgai Angga2080
222Kosanoglu Umut2170
-Blanco Estevan2070
224Kanashimi Kokoro3160
-Al Sahani Sajid2260
226Blanc Arthur3250
-Kim Jung3050
-Lorten Joe2650
-Estez Mauricio2150
-Kluivert Justin1950
231Zambelli Giovanni2840
-Duflot Aymeric2840
-Gasquet Ricou2740
-Miller Ted1940
235Przeklasa Piotr1930
236Gasquets Richars3220
-Pigot Tanguy2820
-Sagaz Peter2720
-Senior Path2720
-Blowski Adden2720
-Pavluchenko Matt2620
-Lecter Hannibal2020
-Joker Le2020
-Strider Ilya1920
-King Alex1920
-Faure Boris1920
-Simon Louis1920
-Fed Rog1920
249Hajthoropouris Krianka3210
-Di Natoli Sony3210