PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Lemenkova Tatyana31159904
2Bob Tahiti34152006
3Von Zimmel Professeur2767502
4Ustinova Svetlana3164600
5Abecassis Jakob2961700
6Saika Tabata4154401
7Vonine Bogdan2745501
8Nightmare Wahiba2636600
9Tsitsiminaur Alexanos2532322
10Raczackski Daniel2330972
11Brown Mike2628720
12Camporese Omar2226690
13Kagami Taïga2226511
14Osei-owusu William2124684
15Falconetti Aldo2623620
16Papy Dominique2721111
17Douléac Yves2619570
18Biley Dan3518900
19Tharouniatis Dimitri2317760
20Federer Rodge2916500
21Dimitrov Gregor2915900
22Zverev Sascha2715550
23Rublev Andrey2715520
24Orlanducci Tiziana1915250
25The Man Wawrinka Stan3014450
26Carpentier Gille2713940
27Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2112130
-Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur1912130
29Cuevas Pedro1911780
30Sabak Rudolf2111470
31Nightmare Mayar1910340
32Kawa Jacky199850
33Torreto Dom188960
34Pogacar Tadej186420
35Parfait Charles185720
36Rezaoui Rachid185592
37Malokori Jeff205390
38Connell Kevin195280
39Connell Andrew195270
40Lajoinie Raphael204850
41Delgado Cedro204710
42Connell Matthew194380
43Prince Martin284050
44Tennissimo Cedro193240
45Wheeler Andrew182591
46Gérard Samuel201960
47Axel Hardiviller181840
48Templar Alain24900
49Sampras Pete28450
-Grimal Paul20450
-Faugeroux Robin19450
-Connell Shawn19450
-Thiem Dominicq19450
-Scott Alexandra18450
-Bernard Christian18450
56Dewey Dewey41440
57Parfait Arthur22350
58Hansen Peter38160
59Blanc Arthur4150
-Lorten Joe3650
61Zambelli Giovanni3740
-Duflot Aymeric3740
-Gasquet Ricou3640
64Gasquets Richars4120
-Senior Path3620
-Blowski Adden3620