PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Nahasapeemapetilon Apu24104420
2Babiscus Alinus2593770
3Puissant Max2892770
4King Steve3062640
5Disdon Doudou2859850
6Paris Suzanne2951140
7Valperga Terenzia2450760
8Odalfredeschi Genebrina2447740
9Babiscus Juan2447500
10Babiscus Federico2444490
11Ganio Caterina2442650
12Bob Tahiti2241560
13Praet Dennis2836550
14Ciurlionis Zemenu2728190
15Livio Fonzi2527050
16De La Gatinée Charles Henry2922630
17Saika Tabata3022280
18Babiscus Santiago2422150
19Mac Naionain Orfhlaith3019870
20Diaz Jhon2519680
21Pennetta Flavia2819550
22Scorpio Hank2317340
23Suarez Matias2517250
24Valmasca Tiziana2417190
25Hajthoropouris Krianka3016730
26Ciaixe Pomellina2416280
27Osrojak Alexandr2315770
28Hasler Hans3015500
29Zywiecki Vassiriki3015390
30Magini Ray2414510
31Taline Chris3014480
32Futuro Vincente2714040
33Zwenger Alois2413810
34Jarmola Dawid2911800
35Agassi Yo2811140
36Zakis Davis2710690
37Nadalinho Rapha3010650
38Rantigny Jimmy2510550
39Ganio Simone3010420
40Rolland Bryan269790
41Federer Yo289720
42Montana Tony239370
43Nightmare Thunder309180
44Dun Cha288560
45Kanashimi Kokoro288550
46Lafrite Jojo298500
47Estrada Sunny308150
48Bernier Baptiste247750
49Gomes Rico307610
50Federer Rodger277400
51Nightmare Dezba237190
52Grimaldi Stephanie307140
53Winston James307020
54Dzhordzhadze Mate246970
55Kerr Johnny236780
56Babiscus Alinus Jr216770
57Cesco Guy306560
58Bolf Chester306230
59Vazquez Rial Ezequiel226200
60Tsonga Yo225690
61Baguette Luc285670
62Borghese Herennia245580
63Malbono Dany255450
64Sipulczak Jakub225380
65Hynnaught Peter235230
66Rolan Diego305170
67Derien Georges305000
68Harrison Michael214930
69Aner Gark244860
70Vurpilaira Tiziana304700
71Semshov Nikolas214660
72Blues Djack274640
73Tsigalkos Yannis284540
74Bohm Marcus214490
75Atobe Keigo304450
76Virtanen Erno284380
-Belkadi Hicham204380
78Deux Jean Paul214360
79Thiberge Julien204350
80Babiscus Federico Jr214330
81Wilhelmus Thomas234090
82Dragneer Natsu233790
83Somme Alain303780
84Hanckok John263650
85Biley Dan233620
-Granas Ryodo203620
-Sampras Pitt193620
88Teodorszyck Lukaz203610
89Fallecker Juliana293600
-Krawczyk Boris233600
91Hafner Matthias213540
92Botezariu Marius203520
93Cieloazul Juanito303500
-Sokolins Andrejs233500
95Ustinova Svetlana193440
96Verez William243430
97Pavluchenko Matt233410
-Lemenkova Tatyana193410
99Corriezo José223400
100Romanova Oksana193390
101Yukimura Seiichi213340
102Xiv Louis203300
103Zirdum Kristijan213290
104Houseman Gary223160
105Norman Dick303140
106Nagovitsina Valentina193130
107Magwill Maricar223100
108Norman Arthur303050
109Vustinovic Dragan213030
110Gege Samuel233000
111Adams Neil292990
112Vizqa Jaromil222960
113Boizoragh Mohamadi242930
114Zaric Nikola212800
115Villegas Fabio222740
116Bogo Tom222500
-Fuji Shusuke192500
118Trembley Austin222490
119Ga Opruzit202480
-Sanada Genichirou192480
121Marc Victor202450
122Watson Wiliam202430
123Asmoul Eric192350
124Richard Pascal252260
-Rustev Gregor202260
126Villalobos Juan Pablo222240
127Ballad Caius192190
128Lamalisse Xav242160
129Elamrani Mohammadi242130
130Gorcha Pablo222000
131Kreiss Noel191990
132Hansen Peter261950
133Glacet Dimitri301940
134Asmoul Ball191900
135Hupper Donovan221890
136Paine Xoro201880
137Froome Chirstopher261860
138Mitrovic Alexandar261850
139Garde Ralph291800
-Kara Makis191800
141Smith Dennis221770
142Guerra Tiago271740
143Pesze Adrian211700
144Bischofberger Guillaume291680
145Russello Antonio291670
146Badoux Loba181610
147Pavlauskas Nojus211590
148Crabsen Jordi211560
149The Man Wawrinka Stan191550
150Krol Antoni291510
151Patrouille Pat191440
152Zverev Alexander191430
153Felentzer Andrea301420
154Ibarra Jefferson181370
155Nuñez Ignacio291360
156Vasquez Nelson231330
157Bjues Elwood191310
158Cormick Mac241300
159Cabrera Oleidis291280
160Gorbahel Levy221250
161Barksdale Avon291230
-Martins Matthew271230
163Jr Chester191210
164Alfana Douglas191200
165Rivas Eduardo241160
166Alferes Bruno221120
167Washington Delroy261060
168Maxi Benoit181050
169Merkoulov Gleb211030
170Hamilton Lewis191010
171Lucas Oliver19980
-Kosanoglu Umut18980
173Delenikas Georgios20970
174Krajicek Richard30900
-Bonaventure Kiskeya29900
-Ka Vod29900
-Brady Tom29900
-Eyes Hawk28900
-Car Gavril28900
-Doganovic Mislav19900
181Cayol Martin22890
182Johansson Jonas21870
183Matusek Jan20860
184Ablyazoff Mohamed19850
-Wiscoll Gareth19850
186Deluppio Antonio29840
-Hansen Sven28840
-Karatzas Tilemachos19840
189Randisoa Balita29810
190Cleveland Jonathan21800
191Cruz Daniel22770
192Lecter Hannibal18750
193Tavano Emilio21740
194Stead Dave27730
195Kyusai Vladimir18670
196Grazkic Ivo20640
197Oorthuys Arjan19630
198Vanhauwaert Bastien26620
199Reiter Florian18600
200Horion Tiffanie20590
201Bordenko Igor21570
202Lorsenberg Vladimir18560
203Haliajec Vladimir30510
204Aiakidis Daidalos30500
-Lopez Diaz Dunia29500
206Huang Qiu19490
207Saki Olivier20460
208Ces Yo30450
-Di Natoli Sony30450
-Zwenger Barbara30450
-Naro Luigi29450
-Mbokani Dieumerci28450
-Harper Joe28450
-Sart Moulin27450
-Malacorne Furia24450
216Dewey Dewey30440
-Champion Théo22440
-Estez Mauricio19440
-Despommes Yvan18440
220Mascoa Javier19430
221Flb Keke18420
222Labal Frap30400
223Gailleux Fred19380
224Ohno Satoshi28370
225Wellens Mat18360
226Kobayakawa Sena18350
227Kerrou Walid19340
-Muzi Sergi18340
229Federer Rodge18320
230Al Sahani Sajid20310
231Okker Toos18300
232Dimitrov Gregor18290
-Granas Lucas18290
234Odegaard Sven18280
235Mevel Nicolas26270
236Cardis David30240
-Carter Robyn18240
-Martin Juan18240
239Launois Paul30220
-Ferri Fabien30220
-Salinas Norberto30220
-Maire Nicolas30220
-Edberg Stephan30220
-Rauschenhof Mike29220
-Axelsson Jonas28220
-Zywiec Stanislas28220
-Kafelnikov Ievgueni28220
-Magi Valdur27220
-Riccardo Kambioni27220
-March Mike27220
-Brouwer Willem26220
-Perroux Louis26220
-Witherington Pip26220
-Long Chen26220
-Kennaught Arfrost25220
-Berto Jack25220
-Out Robert25220
-Ayghina Orietta24220
-Vanhauwaert Bastiaan23220
-Noir Baron22220
-Broglie Pierre22220
262Schyns Aurélien18200
263Young Donald30180
-Austin Gabi28180
-Murphy Liam23180
-Laguibole Momo18180
267Kreizer Roman28160
268Boenovec Loic20150
-Simo Jo18150
270Ondenberg Erick19120
271Herrero Carlos18110
272Eljanov Vitali18100
273Looren Laurie2590
-Santiberio Fiorenza2490
275Fonttrois Unetdeux1870
276Lopez Alberto3050
-Briand Mathieu3050
-Belmondo Flavio3050
-Blanc Arthur3050
-Urberoaga Aurkene3050
-Leconte Henri2850
-Dewulf Bart2750
-Gunnar Nielsen2750
-Wallace William2450
-Lorten Joe2450
-Banner Rex2350
-De Cake Tronche2350
-Nardone Tiziano2350
-Lessire Anthony2350
-Rietsch Adrien2250
-Tran Aaron2250
-Poinard Baptiste2150
-Hayes Brian1950
-Chevalier Mael1850
-Masgai Angga1850
296Besnard Pierrick3040
-Tortue Guillaume3040
-Meyer Valentin3040
-Zambelli Giovanni2640
-Duflot Aymeric2540
-Gasquet Ricou2440
-Delle Neve Carlotta2440
-Tardelli Ricardo2240
-Whent Charlie1840
305Kerrou Ahmed1930
306Mendoza Fernando3020
-Gasquets Richars3020
-Tok Shin3020
-Borgerson Thomas2920
-Senior Path2420
-Blowski Adden2420
-Smith Ed2320
-Ozolins Sergejs2320
-Silvesdtt Valsson2220
-Seppi Andrea2220
-Berdych Tomas2220
-Lopez Feliciano2220
-Abecassis Jakob1820