PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti24135896
2Odalfredeschi Genebrina26103406
3Puissant Max2987152
4Valperga Terenzia2659102
5Babiscus Alinus2757504
6King Steve3151610
7Babiscus Federico2650451
8Babiscus Juan2645241
9Babiscus Santiago2543843
10Nahasapeemapetilon Apu2636890
11Valmasca Tiziana2636070
12Paris Suzanne3031570
13Disdon Doudou3030021
14Ganio Caterina2628802
15Saika Tabata3128260
16Praet Dennis3027021
17Zwenger Alois2625241
18Livio Fonzi2623500
19Osrojak Alexandr2520800
20Ciaixe Pomellina2619110
21Krawczyk Boris2518051
22Scorpio Hank2514570
23Suarez Matias2614310
24Sipulczak Jakub2313840
25Rantigny Jimmy2713370
26Babiscus Federico Jr2312870
27Federer Rodger2812370
28Ciurlionis Zemenu2912120
29Kerr Johnny2511920
30Hafner Matthias2311670
31Rolland Bryan2811560
32Aner Gark2511170
33Bohm Marcus2310590
34Nightmare Thunder3110310
35Nightmare Dezba2510210
36Zakis Davis2810030
37Diaz Jhon279310
38Zywiecki Vassiriki319200
39Babiscus Alinus Jr239170
40Harrison Michael229160
41Vazquez Rial Ezequiel248990
42Taline Chris318540
43Blues Djack297860
44De La Gatinée Charles Henry307760
45Belkadi Hicham227530
46Magini Ray267240
47Gomes Rico316820
48Semshov Nikolas236470
49Pennetta Flavia306070
50Nadalinho Rapha316030
51Cesco Guy315960
52Martins Matthew285870
53Botezariu Marius225740
54Mac Naionain Orfhlaith315720
55Futuro Vincente295610
-Sampras Pitt215610
57Stead Dave285460
58Atobe Keigo315450
59Washington Delroy285350
60Granas Ryodo225340
61Ganio Simone315280
62Ustinova Svetlana215270
63Wilhelmus Thomas255060
64Krol Antoni304980
65Norman Arthur314750
66Teodorszyck Lukaz224580
67Borghese Herennia264470
68Gege Samuel254430
69Grimaldi Stephanie314420
70Montana Tony244370
71Okker Toos194350
72Yukimura Seiichi234330
73Castroviejo Eduardo184280
74Babiscus Rayan194230
75Rolan Diego314200
76Nagovitsina Valentina214180
77Asmoul Eric214130
78Deluppio Antonio304010
79Federer Rodge194000
80Romanova Oksana213950
81Sanada Genichirou203840
82Dragneer Natsu253750
83Lemenkova Tatyana213730
-Fuji Shusuke203730
85Hynnaught Peter253700
86Biley Dan253681
87Ballad Caius203630
88Asmoul Ball203610
89The Man Wawrinka Stan203540
90Vustinovic Dragan233410
91Kara Makis203380
92Tsonga Yo243350
93Elamrani Mohammadi263340
94Kreiss Noel203320
95Dimitrov Gregor193310
96Houseman Gary243300
97Zverev Alexander213160
98Baguette Luc293130
99Bogo Tom242990
100Abecassis Jakob192970
101Magwill Maricar242960
-Vervenioti Alekto192960
103Felentzer Andrea312950
104Damien Petit192770
105Pesze Adrian232710
106Glacet Dimitri312621
107Afonin Sergey192560
108Novakovic Felipe182490
109Bischofberger Guillaume302480
110Winston James312450
111Hasler Hans312360
-Boizoragh Mohamadi252360
113Dzhordzhadze Mate252330
114Thiberge Julien212260
115Somme Alain312250
116Verez William262230
117Cieloazul Juanito312190
118Jean Corentin192070
119Jarmola Dawid302060
120Rivas Eduardo261990
121Depay Memphis181940
122Hanckok John271830
-Trembley Austin241830
124Vizqa Jaromil241821
125Gorbahel Levy241730
126Thiem Domi181700
127Zirdum Kristijan221680
128Cayol Martin231671
129Jolyc Corentin181620
130Marpahis Gairiperga181600
-Hardy Maxime181600
132Crabsen Jordi231570
133Barksdale Avon311550
134Virtanen Erno301540
135Jr Chester201520
136Gorcha Pablo241501
137Sokolins Andrejs241471
138Prince Martin181450
139Bruyeres Jonathan181430
140Mitrovic Alexandar271400
141Anagrip Gundoara181390
142Deux Jean Paul231340
143Flantier Alexis181310
144Sampras Pete181300
145Nuñez Ignacio301290
146Smith Dennis241260
147Pavluchenko Matt251210
-Villegas Fabio241210
149Johansson Jonas221201
150Bordenko Igor221181
151Pavlauskas Nojus231161
152Talonida Sam181130
153Doe Jhon191060
154Gumar Guy191050
155Eymran Anthony181030
156Dudu Jean191020
157Iceman David181010
158Disaster Bruno311000
159Lecter Hannibal20970
160Corriezo José24930
161Villalobos Juan Pablo24910
-Hamilton Lewis21910
163Delenikas Georgios21900
164Wood Mathieu18890
165Randisoa Balita30880
166Aguirre Esteban18860
167Adams Neil30830
-Strider Ilya19830
169Vasquez Nelson24810
-Cleveland Jonathan23810
171Wilson Lewis18780
-Bastos Jose18780
173Moon Buster18770
174Doganovic Mislav20740
-Pouille Lucass18740
176Kanashimi Kokoro30730
-Alferes Bruno24730
-Matusek Jan22730
179King Luke18720
180Vanhauwaert Bastiaan25690
-Miller Ted18690
182Popescu Luca25670
183Maxi Benoit20660
184Valérian Antoine18650
185Airienabattre Jean18630
186King Alex18620
187Benito Alex18610
188Raquette Alain18570
189Derouck Alexi18530
190Adoui Aurélien18520
191Tuche Jeff19510
192Vanhauwaert Bastien28500
-Esque Romane19500
-Ekamae Ken18500
195Hajthoropouris Krianka31480
-Alfana Douglas21480
197Fallecker Juliana30450
-Perroux Louis28450
-Blancaneaux Geoffrey19450
200Dewey Dewey31440
-Grazkic Ivo22440
-Dudu Ricou19440
203Baraya Francisco19430
204Merkoulov Gleb23400
-Granas Lucas19400
206Zaric Nikola22380
-Rabasse Jules18380
208Kosanoglu Umut20370
209Raine Aldo19350
-Gaming Anto18350
211Cruz Daniel24340
-Mountiero Thiaga19340
213Losciste Alex19330
-Urtubia Lucio18330
215Mart Guy18320
216Chappuis Fabien18310
217Hupper Donovan24300
-Tavano Emilio22300
-Mascoa Javier21300
220Al Sahani Sajid21290
221Kluivert Justin18270
-Prpic Gvozdenija18270
-Lemeunier Cédric18270
224Huang Qiu21260
-Oorthuys Arjan21260
-Whent Charlie19260
-Tine Nico18260
228Ablyazoff Mohamed21250
-Wiscoll Gareth21250
-Gérardin Samuel19250
231Reiter Florian20240
-Faure Boris18240
233Joker Le19230
234Veloso Oscar31220
-Miletic Nikola31220
-Erforcewan Erwan20220
-Batman Julien18220
238Pop Byron19210
-Fmika Mickael18210
-Arjeloa Andres18210
241Eljanov Vitali19200
242Cachar Anthony18190
243Estez Mauricio20180
-Hules Noah18180
-Maga Alex18180
246Muzi Sergi20170
-Odegaard Sven19170
248Hansen Peter28160
249Duflot Aymeric27150
-Sagaz Peter26150
-Simon Louis18150
252Harzet Nassim18130
253Masgai Angga19120
-Milani Lucas18120
255Froome Chirstopher27110
-Bernier Baptiste26110
-Blanco Estevan19110
-Hiver Basilic18110
-Arzel Yannis18110
260Przeklasa Piotr18100
-Lerager Lukas18100
-Tyrell Fabrice18100
263Lucas Oliver2090
264Rustev Gregor2270
-Puig Monica1870
-Darcis David1870
-Fed Rog1870
268Belle Aurélien3160
269Blanc Arthur3150
-Kim Jung3050
-Guerra Tiago2850
-Lorten Joe2650
-Aurangzeb Maxime1850
-Vache Laurent1850
-Gui Marv1850
276Zambelli Giovanni2740
-Gasquet Ricou2640
-Ramos Miguel1840
279Damale Jogou2130
-Flb Keke1930
-Arriola Roby1830
282Gasquets Richars3120
-Pigot Tanguy2820
-Senior Path2620
-Blowski Adden2620
-Lafrite John1820
-Laou Raphou1820
288Di Natoli Sony3110