PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti33143106
2Lemenkova Tatyana30135007
3Abecassis Jakob28115653
4Ustinova Svetlana3080503
5Von Zimmel Professeur2660801
6Saika Tabata4052400
7Vonine Bogdan2642903
8Nightmare Wahiba2541401
9Zverev Sascha2635103
10Dimitrov Gregor2835004
11Federer Rodge2834052
12Biley Dan3429250
13The Man Wawrinka Stan2928202
14Tsitsiminaur Alexanos2423390
15Brown Mike2523170
16Falconetti Aldo2520470
17Douléac Yves2519340
18Tharouniatis Dimitri2219330
19Raczackski Daniel2319120
20Camporese Omar2119040
21Sampras Pete2715970
22Kagami Taïga2115531
23Papy Dominique2614830
-Osei-owusu William2014830
25Sabak Rudolf2012350
26Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2010740
27Tuche Jeff2810500
28Delgado Cedro199760
29Rublev Andrey279200
30Carpentier Gille268980
31Nadal Iheb197340
32Faugeroux Robin197310
33Grimal Paul197170
34Theking Iheb196870
35Nightmare Mayar186161
36Mrs Willy216070
37Sampras Jim265900
38Orlanducci Tiziana185830
39Kawa Jacky185810
40Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur184890
41Miller Mac184240
42Seven Willy194160
43Templar Alain234040
-Connell Kevin184042
45Tennissimo Cedro183821
46Connell Matthew183400
47Malokori Jeff193360
48Aner Gark343300
49Cuevas Pedro183253
50Grande Ariana193030
51Lajoinie Raphael202941
52Connell Andrew182850
53Vurpilaira Tiziana402222
54Gérard Samuel192210
55Connell Shawn181410
56Skate Mickael181020
57Roger Fedo181010
58Groger Mike18960
59King Steve40900
60Sart Moulin38450
-Thiem Dominicq18450
62Dewey Dewey40440
63Hansen Peter37160
64Brichau Jaro18110
-Axel Hardiviller18110
66Blanc Arthur4050
-Lorten Joe3550
68Zambelli Giovanni3640
-Duflot Aymeric3640
-Gasquet Ricou3540
71Gasquets Richars4020
-Senior Path3520
-Blowski Adden3520