1/64 - 1/32 - 1/16 - 1/8 - 1/4 - 1/2 - Final
Date: 2022-10-15 20:00:00

Mickael Ymer [1]Mickael Ymer
 
NA
 
John Shep John Shep
 
Olga Danilovic 7-6/7-5/
 
Audrey Girard [26]Juanchito Jv
 
Juanchito Jv 6-7/4-6/
 
Antonio Palma Nico Paul
 
Nico Paul 6-7/6-7/
 
Pedro Cuevas [19]Pedro Cuevas
 
NA
 
Aurélien Lebeau Aurélien Lebeau
 
Ragnar Lothbrok 6-4/7-5/
 
Balasz Kokac [10]Balasz Kokac
 
NA
 
Joas Mulliez Guerrier Rhum
 
Guerrier Rhum 6-7/7-6/3-6/
 
Lino Ventura [13]Lino Ventura
 
NA
 
Antoine Richard Bens Max
 
Bens Max 5-7/6-7/
 
Théo Alaphilippe [23]Théo Alaphilippe
 
NA
 
Stéphane Headberg El Don
 
El Don 7-6/6-7/6-7/
 
Andrei Medvedev [32]Rodgeur Fed
 
Rodgeur Fed 5-7/3-6/
 
Adam Sepsi Alexei Popyrin
 
Alexei Popyrin 6-4/6-7/4-6/
 
Rap Guy [6]Rap Guy
 
NA
 
Mike Basqui Laurent Lendl
 
Laurent Lendl 6-7/6-7/
 
John Lembrouille [4]John Lembrouille
 
NA
 
Angel Porto Fedo Roger
 
Fedo Roger 6-7/7-6/6-7/
 
Laurent Scapin [31]Laurent Scapin
 
Iheb Nadal 6-4/7-6/
 
Danielinho Faishi Danielinho Faishi
 
Alex Gopher 7-6/6-7/6-4/
 
Antoine Moulard [22]Antoine Moulard
 
NA
 
Thierry Eyleeeen Thierry Eyleeeen
 
Face Derat 6-7/7-6/7-6/
 
Albrecht Brown [16]Albrecht Brown
 
NA
 
Skylenn Kudo Skylenn Kudo
 
Nnnn Nn 7-6/6-3/
 
Mectilde Usbco [14]Mectilde Usbco
 
NA
 
Yunque Mago Yunque Mago
 
Nathan Kayzeii 7-6/7-6/
 
Nikoloz Koridze [21]Nikoloz Koridze
 
NA
 
Nicolas Nogueroles Nicolas Nogueroles
 
Hardiviller Axel 6-3/3-6/7-6/
 
Matias Ledesma [29]Florent Saffer
 
Florent Saffer 5-7/6-7/
 
Rocky Balboa Rocky Balboa
 
Matias Stuardo 7-6/7-6/
 
Stay Athome [8]Stay Athome
 
NA
 
Balli Farista Balli Farista
 
Santé Marion 7-6/7-6/
 
Modeste Parfait [5]Modeste Parfait
 
NA
 
Lucas Grim Lucas Grim
 
Damien Leclere 7-5/7-6/
 
Josh Saunders [27]Josh Saunders
 
Boffé Jonathan 6-7/7-6/7-5/
 
Slomy Coldwater Youri Chudakov
 
Youri Chudakov 6-7/6-7/
 
Thibaut Vancaeyseele [17]Thibaut Vancaeyseele
 
NA
 
Kinsley Wright-chipps Aleksei Vassiljev
 
Aleksei Vassiljev 5-7/6-7/
 
Jeff Malokori [12]Jeff Malokori
 
NA
 
Matt Milovic Diogomi Miguel
 
Diogomi Miguel 6-7/7-6/6-7/
 
Mathieu Welbrecht [11]Mathieu Welbrecht
 
NA
 
Jordy Bnc Jordy Bnc
 
Sylvain Malbert 7-5/7-6/
 
Jonathan Sierra [20]Jonathan Sierra
 
NA
 
James Quaad Mohammed Chertouh
 
Mohammed Chertouh 3-6/7-6/6-7/
 
Kevin Fontana [30]Kevin Fontana
 
Oussema Hassad 6-7/7-6/6-4/
 
Jonathan Dumont Jonathan Dumont
 
Achille Boivin 7-6/6-4/
 
Garatefes Hilvatesuselos [3]Garatefes Hilvatesuselos
 
NA
 
Tamara Wouters Tamara Wouters
 
Laurent Borg 6-7/6-3/6-4/
 
Joe Marler [7]Joe Marler
 
NA
 
Lionel Ferrari Lionel Ferrari
 
Alex Bencivenghi 7-6/7-6/
 
Adri Torres [25]Adri Torres
 
NA
 
Federico Mauri Stephane True
 
Stephane True 6-7/6-4/6-7/
 
Mateo Nora [24]Mateo Nora
 
NA
 
Andrés Molina Arno Lorenzo
 
Arno Lorenzo 6-7/3-6/
 
Rudolf Sabak [15]Rudolf Sabak
 
NA
 
Anth Soulard Gerar Renau
 
Gerar Renau 5-7/7-5/5-7/
 
Lo Low [9]Lo Low
 
NA
 
Diego Picas Diego Picas
 
Jurre Volders 7-6/6-3/
 
Michel Gilbert [18]Michel Gilbert
 
NA
 
Julien Gasse Julien Gasse
 
Lew Einthen 6-7/7-6/7-5/
 
Floris Vergua [28]Floris Vergua
 
John Maparunga 6-7/7-6/7-6/
 
Kevin Costa Pdc Louis
 
Pdc Louis 6-7/6-7/
 
Soonwoo Kwon [2]Soonwoo Kwon
 
NA
 
Jeoffrey Mathieu Jeoffrey Mathieu
 
Soyelmanu Sandri 7-6/6-7/7-6/