PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti37147606
2Saika Tabata44122500
3Kagami Taïga25121404
4Lemenkova Tatyana34100704
5Osei-owusu William2464704
6Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur2243500
7Parfait Charles2136350
8Sabak Rudolf2435050
9Kawa Jacky2233501
10Orlanducci Tiziana2228800
11Torreto Dom2128001
12Man Rasta4427800
13Lembrouille John1925101
14Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2424300
15Sancho Paolo1923751
16Papy Dominique3021650
17Carpentier Gille3019570
18Rublev Andrey3018220
19Cardoso Joao2017620
20Pogacar Tadej2116870
21Roglic Primoz1915070
22Giokas Costa1814750
23Templar Alain2710100
24Cool Tutur185860
25Prince Martin315850
26Buczek Teddy183820
27Parfait Modeste183651
28Tsitsiminaur Alexanos283300
29Camporese Omar252700
-Mbappe Kylian182700
31Von Zimmel Professeur301800
32Leclere Damien18900
-Kakareit Txusma18900
34Marchal Bobby23800
35Lajoinie Raphael23450
36Dewey Dewey44440
37Antérieu Steven44210
38Hansen Peter41160
39Blanc Arthur4450
-Lorten Joe3850
41Zambelli Giovanni4040
-Duflot Aymeric4040
-Gasquet Ricou3940
44Gasquets Richars4420
-Senior Path3920
-Blowski Adden3920