PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Osei-owusu William37125258
2Bob Tahiti5088604
3Puig Riqui3057902
4Gaston Hugo3045852
5Schwartzman Diego3045353
6Humbert Hugo3042950
7Gérardin Samu3037851
8Roumane Rayane3037301
9Kagami Taïga3833402
10Mayot Harold3033201
11Fati Ansu3031800
12Ymer Mickael3030401
13Hilvatesuselos Garatefes3729070
14De Minaur Alex3025801
15Berrettini Matteo3024351
16Coco Angelo1922960
17Kwon Soonwoo3022600
18Carpette Gilles2720250
19Cardis Laelie1918760
20Sabak Rudolf3717172
21Carpentier Gille4316660
22Kawa Jacky3516590
23Lembrouille John3216003
24Quedal Rafael3015602
25Vanschepdael Christophe3115253
26Cuevas Pedro3514352
27Orlanducci Tiziana3513420
28Fede Alex2712790
29Mrs Willy3811871
30Kibilic Audric2511470
31Yammer Bjorn3810630
32Roberto Diego3910040
33Malokori Jeff3610030
34Marchal Bobby379810
35Marler Joe269690
36Torreto Dom359360
37Gotham Stephen387630
38Defont Jeanne297490
39Alaphilippe Théo387380
40Smirnova Mariya307290
41Parfait Modeste316630
42Batli Hmed246520
43Kokac Balasz336510
44Smirnov Dmitry305660
45Paul Jean395600
46Athome Stay305430
47Celli Luis295410
48Welbrecht Mathieu285380
49Low Lo315360
50Brown Albrecht295170
51Boadu Myron264930
52Guy Rap374710
53Petrovic Janez304630
54Delgado Cedro364520
55Lachatte Benoit244380
56Mario Bad364321
57Seven Willy364260
58Saunders Josh394090
59Miwasa Okano394050
60Gilbert Michel374030
61Cadiou Baptiste404020
62Monzon Brandon283890
63Torres Adri313660
64Galvan Isaac273600
65Carreño Luisjunior233440
66Aa Nicolas293390
67Ventura Lino403310
-Scapin Laurent313310
69Vanhauwaert Bastijn403300
-Don El323300
71Paul Nico343251
72Grimal Paul363230
73Baumann Michael343180
-Gomes Loic283180
75Linudssen Valou273160
76Bernard Christian342990
77Cestmonshort Monpays302970
78Nadal Iheb362940
79Castello Felix242890
80Mago Yunque382880
81Sakagami Riku392750
82Dasso Richard312740
-Jonathan Boffé292740
84Lambert Corentin252720
85Wittaker Marshall352700
86Gkiokas Costa192660
87Rawlins Erik392650
-Labite Vincent352650
89Hagege Dan382600
-Fed Rodgeur322600
91Kecmanovic Miomir322581
92Haasse Rico392490
-Leonart Agustin272490
94Gardner Averina302450
95Bencivenghi Alex362390
96Ledesma Matias312380
97Farista Balli272360
98Bourmont Titouan342331
99Cither Karel352320
-Usbco Mectilde282320
101Quaad James372310
102Chertouh Mohammed372271
-Agueb Julien362270
-Louis Pdc312270
105Scott Alexandra352190
106Levainqueur Louis292180
107Gaga Richie242140
108Oubangui Alexihno392110
109Pujol Romain392090
110Porto Angel322080
111Bueno Jo-wilfried322070
112Mal Swift272060
-Vassiljev Aleksei202061
114Axel Hardiviller352050
115Avgo Vincent342000
116Depièreux Jb391990
117Bonbeur Jean371980
-Herrera Leonardo351981
119Etik Pat381970
120Astur Fafila351930
121Tsang Pascal231920
122Borg Laurent371910
-Picas Diego361910
-Ebans Rod361910
-Roger Fedo351910
-Martilo Raul211910
127Gasse Julien341890
-Nadal Micka281890
129Pilaski Jacob281880
130Gopher Alex341870
-Lebrind Jeff301870
132Kouacy Yann311860
133Pendragon Basile361850
134Perez Sebastien311830
-Kakareit Txusma311830
136Einthen Lew401820
137Sechao David391810
-Barba Eze391810
-Julien Martin371810
-Hilinovic Sergeij251810
141Bellanger Michael391800
-Rodriguez Martin351800
-Aloche Antoine301800
144Sanogo Abdel371770
-Popyrin Alexei351770
-Degalles Perseval291770
147Infobet Jose311760
148Derat Face351750
149Mulliez Joas251740
150Mbappe Kylian311700
151Equus Miguel371690
-Martin Antonia351690
153Soulard Anth381670
-Coldwater Slomy301670
155Moulard Antoine391660
-Ime Maxi361660
157Céréssia Olivier381650
158Tucci Emilio381640
159Lothbrok Ragnar341630
-Kudo Skylenn281630
161Apeupre Jean-michel401621
162Saffer Florent381610
163Secretin Hugo391600
-Blachon Dylan381600
165Costa Kevin401590
-Gipps Kmil391590
-Duo Alex281590
-Nino Iban261590
169Popolov Angelo361570
170Esperanza Lord361550
171Rubi Jorgirio331540
-Kaf Julie251540
-Alcorcel Juan241540
174Fleurentin Max361530
-Accattoli Roman321530
-White Walter221530
177Lendl Laurent311520
178Basqui Mike391510
179Rey Alexis401500
-Vancaeyseele Thibaut351500
181Rocket Miaous301480
-Lendl Ivan261480
-Antzack Lucjan261480
184Hassad Oussema381470
185Effedaippe Serrowwww401460
-Raisin Benoit371460
-Groger Mike351460
-Nora Mateo341460
-Kartikeyan Narain211460
190Ferrari Lionel391450
191Chavaroche Brandon251440
192Moji Nori341430
193Herbert Mathieu351420
-Dou Dame301420
195Frlt Sulli341400
196Chandler Fab351390
197Sepsi Adam281380
-Bd Xavi271380
199Paganucci Bauty311370
200Tagidero Lucien231360
201Willander Mani281340
-Flinin Fline271340
203Valain Jeannot401320
-Keppens Louis351320
-Thiem Dominicq351320
-Decoupigny Abel351320
-Ferret Eden311320
-Youtube Frety251320
209Danlab Quentin391310
210Wright-chipps Kinsley351300
-Monat Tom251300
212Akom Artz351290
-Gonzalez Jose301290
214Pi Yohann391280
215Blut Kévin381270
-Hanksson Furnan361271
217Danilovic Olga371260
-Capiau Geoffrey291260
-Von Mathieu251260
220Kevinou Darkevin391250
-Cardinali Joaquin331250
-Rasines Alexis241250
223Vergua Floris341230
-Pouffet Fred321230
225Renau Gerar361220
226Paez Benyamin391210
227Andriamiandra Jonathan401200
-Dumont Jonathan351200
-Go Ben191201
230Balboa Rocky371180
-Atarte Pat291180
232Uuuu Urur311160
-Simoneau Quentin301160
234Tarlewandosky Mathis251150
235Banguera Lucas401140
-Hayt Ben221140
237Alvaro Yanko201120
238Zamora Pablo291110
239Heredia Santiago311100
-Palma Antonio231100
241Headberg Stéphane371090
-Valenzuela Jere331090
-Verhille Kévin281090
-Miguel Diogomi271090
-Tadam Aymeric231090
246True Stephane291080
247Lemon Don391070
248Rockkusuta Quentin391060
-Brichau Jaro351060
-Azerty Arianne351060
-Brault Baptiste321060
252Lasouye Memphis401050
-Eloy Victor401050
-Taylor John341051
-Djoke Nole321051
-Max Bens201050
257Fontana Kevin351040
258Stuardo Matias351030
259Vandesype Arnaud371020
-Medvedev Andrei301020
261Heartely Irukya401000
-Chasteau Danill201000
263Bonven Richard35990
-Sensei Brian35990
-Nour Yanis28990
266Mathieu Jeoffrey39980
-Grim Lucas25980
268Landry Simon37960
-Nn Nnnn33960
270Herrera Andres38950
-Milovic Matt37950
-Lebeau Aurélien30950
-Chudakov Youri29950
274Nadal Jose38940
-Luco Roger34940
-Bohigas Luis24940
277Jv Juanchito34930
-Melo Ezequiel25930
279Nogueroles Nicolas40920
-Westeros Javier40920
-Koridze Nikoloz30920
282Rivas Mauricio34910
-Boivin Achille32910
-Ramone Roco29910
285Sierra Jonathan40900
286Gump Forrest36890
-Bastiani Jean-do25890
288Kayzeii Nathan37880
289Claytony Antonino38870
-Jalym Julian35870
291Thiew Max34860
-Marion Santé27860
293Flores Rodrigo33850
294Maggi Nicolas37830
-Han Han30830
296Jacques Bastien40820
-Rhum Guerrier40820
298Alidjé Samir35810
299Champion Ludo36800
-Stefanos Tsitsipas34800
301Jackuzie Tommy39790
-Nivarlet Louki37790
-Pernfors Pedro32790
-Leclere Damien31790
305Kazakov Psika38780
306Gg Gg39770
-Almeida Nan29770
308Lover Latin29760
309Stefanuca Julian35750
310Richard Antoine40740
-Dias Manuel28740
312Torres Augusto40730
-Mauri Federico38730
314Maparunga John23720
-Falabella Franco18720
316Smith Jayden39710
317Maneau Dorian35700
-Molina Andrés34700
-Sandri Soyelmanu33700
320Markinen Riku39690
-Gruden Jerry34690
-Grim Ben28690
323Cottet Théo38680
324Gigi Yann40670
-Biacchi Mario28670
326Bertolini Houdini40660
327Hélière Anthony34650
-Buczek Teddy32650
329Kerborn Winston39630
-Malbert Sylvain36630
-Lurton Samuel34630
332Marxco Fernandezii39620
333Dreyer Anders18610
334Mouse Mickey24600
335Lorenzo Arno40580
-Sacoche Jeje39580
337Burron Alex40570
-Hanzo Hattori27570
339Otarola Matias40560
-Cochas Pepiño38560
341Volders Jurre31530
342Girard Audrey29490
-Safin Marat18490
344Eyleeeen Thierry39470
-Auger-aliassime Felix36470
346Dewey Dewey57440
347Groix Manu37430
348Ramsey Jhonny40410
349Tuero Jeremias40350
-Gounys Kara40350
351Faishi Danielinho40330
352Sanchez Antoine40320
353Stamens Charles40240
354Adagio Ember40180
355Hansen Peter54160
356Jordan Lord40150
357Johansen Kevin40100
358Madelaine Max4090
359Blanc Arthur5750
-Lorten Joe5250
-Federer Loik4150
362Zambelli Giovanni5340
-Duflot Aymeric5340
-Gasquet Ricou5240
365Gasquets Richars5720
-Senior Path5220
-Blowski Adden5220
368Gaeger Tom4010