PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti40163708
2Lemenkova Tatyana37124223
3Osei-owusu William27109002
4Babiscus Santiago4150650
5Abecassis Jakob3549420
6Ustinova Svetlana3747440
7Parfait Modeste2137950
8Parfait Charles2436720
9Pogacar Tadej2436700
10Sabak Rudolf2735090
11Gérardin Samu2034571
12Von Zimmel Professeur3333925
13Lembrouille John2230240
14Kawa Jacky2529450
15Odalfredeschi Genebrina4227300
16Roglic Primoz2221820
17Cardoso Joao2321520
18Koudelka Ratislav2019940
19Vanschepdael Christophe2019800
20Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2719340
21Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur2519110
22Vonine Bogdan3318801
23Ganio Caterina4218470
24Babiscus Rayan3515062
25Luque Fernando Hector1914110
26Celli Luis1913250
27Smirnova Mariya2012940
28Athome Stay2012460
29Carpentier Gille3312130
30Gerdemann Linus1912120
31Smirnov Dmitry2012050
32Rublev Andrey3311220
33Quedal Rafael1910900
34Lescroc John1810400
35Scapin Laurent209420
36Brown Albrecht198240
37Point Justin184750
38Alvarez Julian183342
39Landa Lalo182780
40Defont Jeanne182260
41Valperga Terenzia421800
42Duo Alex181560
43Monzon Brandon181450
44Ciaixe Pomellina421350
-Valmasca Tiziana421350
46Babiscus Juan421120
-Capiau Geoffrey181120
-Welbrecht Mathieu181120
49Low Lo20900
-Kudo Skylenn18900
51Degalles Perseval18450
52Dewey Dewey47440
53Atarte Pat19210
54Hansen Peter44160
55Blanc Arthur4750
-Lorten Joe4250
57Zambelli Giovanni4340
-Duflot Aymeric4340
-Gasquet Ricou4240
60Gasquets Richars4720
-Senior Path4220
-Blowski Adden4220