PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Osei-owusu William32116408
2De Minaur Alex2577204
3Kwon Soonwoo2569952
4Gérardin Samu2566503
5Roumane Rayane2553801
6Bob Tahiti4552572
7Schwartzman Diego2551652
8Mayot Harold2548951
9Gaston Hugo2548401
10Ymer Mickael2546650
11Fati Ansu2541301
12Puig Riqui2540423
13Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur3037352
14Lemenkova Tatyana4237204
15Von Zimmel Professeur3932152
16Vonine Bogdan3831374
17Abecassis Jakob4127900
18Berrettini Matteo2526020
19Babiscus Santiago4725284
20Babiscus Rayan4022612
21Ustinova Svetlana4222022
22Pogacar Tadej3021412
23Odalfredeschi Genebrina4721394
24Roglic Primoz2720362
25Ganio Caterina4718552
26Camporese Omar3418342
27Parfait Modeste2614771
28Hilvatesuselos Garatefes3212800
29Carpentier Gille3810540
30Carpette Gilles229750
31Sabak Rudolf329420
32Humbert Hugo255840
33Koudelka Ratislav263374
34Etmatch Jeuset222022
35Cullen Josh181500
36Tagidero Lucien181352
37Dewey Dewey53440
38Hansen Peter49160
39Blanc Arthur5350
-Lorten Joe4750
41Zambelli Giovanni4940
-Duflot Aymeric4840
-Gasquet Ricou4740
44Gasquets Richars5320
-Senior Path4720
-Blowski Adden4720