PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Lemenkova Tatyana32152607
2Bob Tahiti35136206
3Von Zimmel Professeur28112802
4Saika Tabata4280601
5Kagami Taïga2353553
6Osei-owusu William2252352
7Tsitsiminaur Alexanos2643851
8Raczackski Daniel2443600
9Prince Martin2939972
10Camporese Omar2333500
11Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur2029950
12Orlanducci Tiziana2026700
13Sabak Rudolf2226191
14Papy Dominique2825901
15Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2223290
16Torreto Dom1920170
17Kawa Jacky2019970
18Rezaoui Rachid1918140
19Pogacar Tadej1916640
20Parfait Charles1916570
21Wheeler Andrew1912060
22Brown Mike2710800
23Falconetti Aldo279000
24Kokac Balasz185651
-Timberwolf Cash185651
26Malokori Jeff214900
27Templar Alain253150
-Bernard Christian193150
29Cardoso Joao183011
30Lothbrok Ragnar181900
31Rublev Andrey281800
-Carpentier Gille281800
33Cardis David42922
34Dewey Dewey42440
35Moji Nori18220
36Hansen Peter39160
37Blanc Arthur4250
-Lorten Joe3750
39Zambelli Giovanni3840
-Duflot Aymeric3840
-Gasquet Ricou3740
42Gasquets Richars4220
-Senior Path3720
-Blowski Adden3720