PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Lemenkova Tatyana32148003
2Bob Tahiti35145101
3Von Zimmel Professeur28112501
4Saika Tabata4281700
5Osei-owusu William2152651
6Raczackski Daniel2449900
7Kagami Taïga2246100
8Tsitsiminaur Alexanos2645150
9Camporese Omar2331250
10Prince Martin2929141
11Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur2026050
12Sabak Rudolf2225741
13Orlanducci Tiziana2024450
14Papy Dominique2823651
15Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2121940
16Brown Mike2718000
17Kawa Jacky2017720
18Rezaoui Rachid1917230
19Torreto Dom1917090
20Pogacar Tadej1916410
21Falconetti Aldo2714850
22Parfait Charles1913940
23Wheeler Andrew1910920
24Vonine Bogdan288200
25Rublev Andrey287200
26Malokori Jeff207150
27Carpentier Gille286970
28Douléac Yves274050
-Tharouniatis Dimitri234050
30Bernard Christian183820
31Abecassis Jakob303300
32Templar Alain252700
33Kokac Balasz182501
-Timberwolf Cash182501
35Lothbrok Ragnar181900
36Cuevas Pedro191570
37Dewey Dewey42440
38Moji Nori18220
39Hansen Peter39160
40Blanc Arthur4250
-Lorten Joe3650
42Zambelli Giovanni3840
-Duflot Aymeric3740
-Gasquet Ricou3740
45Gasquets Richars4220
-Senior Path3720
-Blowski Adden3620