PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti36137308
2Saika Tabata43136706
3Kagami Taïga24105203
4Lemenkova Tatyana3396709
5Osei-owusu William2366607
6Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur2142000
7Sabak Rudolf2335852
8Papy Dominique3034803
9Kawa Jacky2130254
10Orlanducci Tiziana2127900
11Camporese Omar2425500
12Tsitsiminaur Alexanos2825151
13Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2322600
14Torreto Dom2121600
15Parfait Charles2120400
16Cardoso Joao1918970
17Lembrouille John1818853
18Pogacar Tadej2118670
19Rublev Andrey3016420
-Carpentier Gille2916420
21Prince Martin3016301
22Man Rasta4314571
23Roglic Primoz1812590
24Sancho Paolo1810151
25Templar Alain269202
26Von Zimmel Professeur309000
27Wheeler Andrew205400
28Timberwolf Cash194300
29Giokas Costa183851
30Buczek Teddy183820
31Raczackski Daniel263600
32Rezaoui Rachid201800
33Cool Tutur181211
34Kokac Balasz19900
-Mbappe Kylian18900
36Marchal Bobby23801
37Dewey Dewey43440
38Hansen Peter40160
39Blanc Arthur4350
-Lorten Joe3850
41Zambelli Giovanni3940
-Duflot Aymeric3940
-Gasquet Ricou3840
44Gasquets Richars4320
-Senior Path3820
-Blowski Adden3820