PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Osei-owusu William31110203
2Bob Tahiti44108373
3Von Zimmel Professeur3797202
4Abecassis Jakob3961520
5Kwon Soonwoo2360571
6Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur2954320
7Ustinova Svetlana4151851
8Lemenkova Tatyana4149720
9Gérardin Samu2445970
10Vonine Bogdan3736791
11Roumane Rayane2335102
12Puig Riqui2333241
13Babiscus Santiago4532040
14Gaston Hugo2330122
15Ymer Mickael2328021
16Mayot Harold2327100
17Ganio Caterina4622560
18Schwartzman Diego2321960
19Odalfredeschi Genebrina4621161
20Camporese Omar3220941
21Babiscus Rayan3919040
22Pogacar Tadej2818210
23Fati Ansu2317542
24Berrettini Matteo2317430
25Humbert Hugo2315941
26Roglic Primoz2615140
27De Minaur Alex2315120
28Parfait Modeste2514830
29Hilvatesuselos Garatefes3112350
30Lendl Ivan2011440
31Lembrouille John2610010
32Sabak Rudolf319760
33Gerdemann Linus238430
34Lescroc John227860
35Carpentier Gille377840
36Carpette Gilles217390
37Kibilic Audric196510
38Koudelka Ratislav245830
39Etmatch Jeuset215410
40Batli Hmed183580
41Alessandro Baggio442603
42Compayre Etienne181350
43Castello Felix181120
44Bd Xavi21900
45Raczackski Daniel33450
46Dewey Dewey51440
47Hansen Peter48160
48Blanc Arthur5150
-Lorten Joe4550
50Zambelli Giovanni4740
-Duflot Aymeric4740
-Gasquet Ricou4640
53Gasquets Richars5120
-Senior Path4620
-Blowski Adden4620