PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Osei-owusu William431720016
2Bob Tahiti561533013
3Dreyer Anders2489002
4Gérardin Samu36757011
5Brault Bapt2152552
6Babiscus Alinus Jr5542052
7Quedal Rafael3638103
8Vanschepdael Christophe3737350
9King Steve6432620
10Low Lo3725622
11Lembrouille John3924212
12Kibilic Audric3122200
13Parfait Modeste3721841
14Cardis Laelie2521771
15Carpette Gilles3317230
16Brown Albrecht3616710
17Coco Angelo2516692
18Martin Gaston2116410
19Marler Joe3315991
20De Bresse Maurice2115211
21Carpentier Gilou1814832
22Batli Hmed3113030
23Celli Luis3513020
24Smirnov Dmitry3611701
25Fede Alex3311600
26Safin Marat2411230
27Bressan Lolo2211210
28Kokac Balasz4010540
29Boadu Myron329310
30Athome Stay368960
31Welbrecht Mathieu347610
32Defont Jeanne357600
33Kakareit Txusma377020
34Chasteau Danill266720
35Scapin Laurent375950
36Smirnova Mariya365730
37Leclere Damien385351
38Petrovic Janez365070
39Rocket Miaous364940
40Raketson Fredrik224840
41Don El384740
42Dou Dame364590
43Flinin Fline334550
44Linudssen Valou344510
45Mbappe Kylian384480
46Willander Mani344151
47Atarte Pat354111
-Tagidero Lucien294110
49Degalles Perseval354010
50Uuuu Urur373980
51Levainqueur Louis353920
-Monzon Brandon353920
53Kouacy Yann373880
54Hilinovic Sergeij323770
55Louis Pdc373701
56Castello Felix303620
57Lachatte Benoit313610
58Carpentier Gille493600
59Gonzalez Jose363570
60Almeida Nan353510
61Koridze Nikoloz363490
62Vassiljev Aleksei263420
63Buczek Teddy383411
64Palma Antonio303310
65Han Han373290
-Galvan Isaac333290
67Capiau Geoffrey353260
-Duo Alex343260
69Pernfors Pedro383240
70Dias Manuel343190
71Cestmonshort Monpays363180
72Carreño Luisjunior293171
73Li Broco213140
74Gkiokas Costa253130
75Lothbrok Ragnar403100
76Melo Ezequiel313090
77Chudakov Youri353061
78Valenzuela Jere403040
-Bower Kevin223040
80Nosella Jerome233030
81Coldwater Slomy373020
82Zamora Pablo352990
83Rasines Alexis312980
84Pouffet Fred382940
-Tadam Aymeric292940
86Desbois Pascal232920
87Nino Iban322860
88Volders Jurre372850
89Paganucci Bauty372820
90Simoneau Quentin372770
91Jonathan Boffé352750
92Lebrind Jeff362740
-Kaf Julie312740
94Dasso Richard372730
95Ledesma Matias372720
-Miguel Diogomi332720
97Tarlewandosky Mathis312691
98Lendl Ivan322680
99Rubi Jorgirio392630
100Girard Audrey352610
101White Walter282590
102Kudo Skylenn352570
103Kartikeyan Narain282540
104Chavaroche Brandon312520
-Martilo Raul272520
106Ramone Roco362510
-Youtube Frety312510
-Rick Pat232510
109Grim Ben352490
-Lafrite Jean222490
111Usbco Mectilde352470
-Sepsi Adam352470
113Aloche Antoine362440
114Moji Nori402400
-Bueno Jo-wilfried382400
-Maparunga John302400
117Lambert Corentin312370
118Biacchi Mario342360
-Mulliez Joas322360
120Bastiani Jean-do312340
121Hanzo Hattori342330
122Nour Yanis352320
123Lebeau Aurélien362310
-Pilaski Jacob342310
125Alcorcel Juan302300
126Infobet Jose382290
-Lover Latin352290
128Go Ben252280
129Alvaro Yanko262260
130Lachhar Rachid212250
131Heredia Santiago372220
132Ocoach Team222210
133Nadal Micka352150
134Boivin Achille382140
135Accattoli Roman382130
136Torres Adri382120
137Cardinali Joaquin392080
-Tsang Pascal302080
139Sandri Soyelmanu392040
140Antzack Lucjan322030
141Aa Nicolas352010
142Gardner Averina362000
143Mouse Mickey311990
144Wu Yibing231920
145Leonart Agustin331910
146Nn Nnnn391860
147Flores Rodrigo391830
-Gomes Loic341830
-Mal Swift331830
150Orlanducci Tiziana411800
151Jv Juanchito401790
152Medvedev Andrei361780
153Falabella Franco251770
154Kecmanovic Miomir381760
155Bd Xavi331750
156Von Mathieu311700
157Perez Sebastien371640
158Verhille Kévin351620
-Max Bens261620
160True Stephane351610
161Djoke Nole391590
162Rivas Mauricio401580
163Porto Angel381570
-Bohigas Luis301570
165Grim Lucas311550
166Lendl Laurent371510
-Hayt Ben281510
168Taylor John401460
169Farista Balli341400
170Vandenplas Laurent221370
171Marion Santé341360
172Fed Rodgeur381350
173Ferret Eden381340
174Mancosu Lapo181312
175Vergua Floris401280
176Avgo Vincent401260
177Paul Nico401240
178Monat Tom311210
179Monamour Valentine181120
180Gaga Richie301090
181Bourmont Titouan401040
182Bernard Christian40860
183Gruden Jerry40790
184Nora Mateo40710
185Hélière Anthony40570
186Dewey Dewey64440
-Mapassion Valentine18440
188Gopher Alex40370
189Molina Andrés40310
190Luco Roger40240
191Hansen Peter60160
192Thiew Max40110
193Blanc Arthur6450
-Lorten Joe5850
195Zambelli Giovanni6040
-Duflot Aymeric5940
-Gasquet Ricou5840
198Gasquets Richars6420
-Senior Path5820
-Blowski Adden5820
-Baumann Michael4020