PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Osei-owusu William29154701
2Bob Tahiti43109501
3Lemenkova Tatyana40100101
4Von Zimmel Professeur3688400
5Ustinova Svetlana4058950
6Vonine Bogdan3657720
7Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur2857100
8Abecassis Jakob3847450
9Gérardin Samu2347300
10Babiscus Rayan3834300
11Babiscus Santiago4431200
12Ganio Caterina4431000
13Odalfredeschi Genebrina4426150
14Camporese Omar3125550
15Pogacar Tadej2719570
-Lembrouille John2519570
17Parfait Modeste2318590
18Quedal Rafael2217770
19Athome Stay2316640
20Roglic Primoz2516630
21Koudelka Ratislav2315790
22Vanschepdael Christophe2314390
23Sabak Rudolf2913540
24Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2913030
25Parfait Charles2712820
26Gerdemann Linus2212350
27Lescroc John2111670
28Cardoso Joao2511440
29Carpentier Gille3610090
30Carpette Gilles209750
31Lendl Ivan189630
32Etmatch Jeuset198090
33Ymer Mickael228060
34Gaston Hugo226500
-Roumane Rayane226500
36Schwartzman Diego226020
37Kwon Soonwoo225510
38Puig Riqui224740
39Fati Ansu224680
40Humbert Hugo224530
41Mayot Harold222910
42Berrettini Matteo222640
43De Minaur Alex222510
44Boadu Myron182470
45Luque Fernando Hector222430
46Touré Birama191900
47Marler Joe191500
48King Steve501300
49Fils Arthur181001
50Nino Iban18900
51Bien Ben19810
52Dewey Dewey50440
53Martinez Adrian43220
-Kibilic Audric18220
55Hansen Peter46160
56Blanc Arthur5050
-Lorten Joe4450
58Zambelli Giovanni4640
-Duflot Aymeric4540
-Gasquet Ricou4540
61Gasquets Richars5020
-Senior Path4420
-Blowski Adden4420