PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Osei-owusu William381744010
2Bob Tahiti51138802
3Gérardin Samu3175303
4Kagami Taïga3958905
5Hilvatesuselos Garatefes3853070
6Coco Angelo2040720
7Vanschepdael Christophe3128051
8Carpentier Gille4425460
9Kibilic Audric2625121
10Quedal Rafael3024870
11Lembrouille John3323700
12Carpette Gilles2823200
13Cardis Laelie1921440
14Sabak Rudolf3819800
15Mrs Willy3818801
16Batli Hmed2516890
17Cuevas Pedro3615490
18Torreto Dom3514420
19Kawa Jacky3613450
-Marler Joe2713451
21Malokori Jeff3713350
-Orlanducci Tiziana3613350
23Fede Alex2812820
24Dreyer Anders1812570
25Parfait Modeste3212360
26Alaphilippe Théo3912340
27Boadu Myron2611610
28Paul Jean3911000
29Marchal Bobby3710950
30Defont Jeanne2910090
31Gotham Stephen399921
32Smirnova Mariya319850
33Low Lo319590
34Kokac Balasz348530
35Athome Stay318470
36Roberto Diego398190
37Yammer Bjorn397180
38Welbrecht Mathieu297110
39Carreño Luisjunior235820
40Miwasa Okano395730
41Celli Luis305580
42Delgado Cedro375470
43Smirnov Dmitry315380
44Haasse Rico395200
45Guy Rap374980
46Mario Bad374790
47Grimal Paul374380
48Herrera Leonardo364360
49Pilaski Jacob283980
50Duo Alex293940
51Monzon Brandon293890
52Don El333760
53Kecmanovic Miomir323460
54Nadal Iheb363400
55Paul Nico343340
56Petrovic Janez313320
57Leonart Agustin283240
58Moji Nori343200
59Kevinou Darkevin403190
60Medvedev Andrei313160
61Brown Albrecht303140
62Oubangui Alexihno393110
63Sakagami Riku393040
64De Minaur Alex302951
65Kouacy Yann312800
-Martilo Raul222800
67Aloche Antoine302790
68Louis Pdc322770
-Galvan Isaac282770
70Avgo Vincent342730
-Alcorcel Juan252730
72Tsang Pascal242690
73Tagidero Lucien232671
74Dou Dame312650
75Gilbert Michel372620
76Gkiokas Costa202590
77Scapin Laurent312580
78Baumann Michael352520
79Lendl Laurent312500
80Agueb Julien372490
81Dasso Richard312460
82Castello Felix252450
83Kartikeyan Narain222440
84Go Ben192430
85Quaad James382420
-Mbappe Kylian322420
-Jonathan Boffé302420
88Hagege Dan392410
89Roger Fedo362380
-Gasse Julien352380
91Derat Face352360
-Cestmonshort Monpays312360
93Wright-chipps Kinsley362340
94Levainqueur Louis302330
95Gaga Richie252290
96Almeida Nan302260
-Chavaroche Brandon262260
98Nino Iban262240
99Axel Hardiviller352230
-Chudakov Youri292230
101Herrera Andres392220
-Bonven Richard362220
103Saunders Josh402210
-Bernard Christian352210
-Vassiljev Aleksei212210
106Seven Willy372200
-Ledesma Matias312200
108Céréssia Olivier392190
109Gomes Loic292170
110Perez Sebastien322160
-Kudo Skylenn292160
112Mago Yunque382150
-Bencivenghi Alex372150
114Astur Fafila362140
115Saffer Florent392130
116Cither Karel362080
-Degalles Perseval302080
118Rawlins Erik402070
-Keppens Louis362072
120Maggi Nicolas372050
-Lendl Ivan272050
122Nadal Micka292040
123Gg Gg392030
124Balboa Rocky372010
-Lebrind Jeff302010
126Secretin Hugo392000
-Bd Xavi282000
128Gardner Averina301990
129Bonbeur Jean371980
-Labite Vincent361980
-Lambert Corentin251980
132Buczek Teddy331960
133Aa Nicolas291950
134Blut Kévin391940
-Scott Alexandra351940
-Fed Rodgeur321940
137Torres Adri321920
138Groger Mike361900
139Palma Antonio241890
140Ime Maxi371880
141Coldwater Slomy311870
-Lachatte Benoit251870
143Kayzeii Nathan381861
-Sensei Brian361860
145Porto Angel321840
-Heredia Santiago311840
147Stefanuca Julian351820
-Gonzalez Jose311820
-Zamora Pablo291820
150Julien Martin371800
-Akom Artz361800
152Hassad Oussema381780
-Bourmont Titouan351780
154Pujol Romain391770
-Vancaeyseele Thibaut351770
-Bueno Jo-wilfried331770
-Capiau Geoffrey291770
-Marion Santé281770
159Koridze Nikoloz311760
160Wittaker Marshall361750
161Pi Yohann391740
-Vergua Floris341740
163Gump Forrest361710
164Equus Miguel381690
-Herbert Mathieu351690
166Chertouh Mohammed381680
-Popyrin Alexei351680
168Valenzuela Jere341660
169Popolov Angelo371640
-Chandler Fab361640
171Linudssen Valou281620
-Miguel Diogomi281620
-Antzack Lucjan261620
174Headberg Stéphane371610
-Thiem Dominicq361610
-Frlt Sulli351610
177Bohigas Luis241600
178Decoupigny Abel351590
-Gruden Jerry341590
-Atarte Pat301590
-Youtube Frety251590
182Falabella Franco191550
183Tucci Emilio381520
-Fontana Kevin361520
-Kakareit Txusma321520
-Mulliez Joas261520
187Raisin Benoit371510
-Cardinali Joaquin331510
-Accattoli Roman331510
190Ebans Rod371490
191Soulard Anth381480
192Paganucci Bauty321470
193Rasines Alexis251460
-Maparunga John241460
195Ferrari Lionel391440
-Fleurentin Max371441
197Borg Laurent381430
198Uuuu Urur321410
-Sepsi Adam291410
200Rocket Miaous311400
201Kaf Julie261380
202Infobet Jose321360
203Volders Jurre321350
204Landry Simon381340
-Nn Nnnn341340
-Lebeau Aurélien311340
207Pouffet Fred321330
-Usbco Mectilde291330
209Pendragon Basile371320
-Renau Gerar371320
-Lothbrok Ragnar341320
-Han Han311320
-True Stephane291320
-Farista Balli281320
215Eyleeeen Thierry401300
216Hélière Anthony351290
217Gipps Kmil391280
-Maneau Dorian361280
219Jalym Julian361260
220Dumont Jonathan361251
221Luco Roger351230
-Ferret Eden321230
223Hilinovic Sergeij261220
224Rivas Mauricio341210
225Martin Antonia361200
226Malbert Sylvain371190
-Nora Mateo351190
-Sandri Soyelmanu331190
-Alvaro Yanko201190
230Claytony Antonino391180
-Tarlewandosky Mathis261180
232Stuardo Matias351170
-Flores Rodrigo341170
-Leclere Damien321170
-Ramone Roco301170
236Kazakov Psika381150
237Djoke Nole331140
238Nivarlet Louki371130
-Mal Swift281130
-Safin Marat191130
241Grim Lucas261110
242Smith Jayden401100
-Groix Manu371100
-Tadam Aymeric241100
245Rubi Jorgirio341080
-Verhille Kévin291080
-Willander Mani281080
248Lover Latin291070
249Barba Eze401060
250Picas Diego371050
251Esperanza Lord371030
252Melo Ezequiel251020
253Effedaippe Serrowwww40990
254Vandesype Arnaud38970
-Thiew Max35970
-Jv Juanchito34970
-Pernfors Pedro33970
-White Walter22970
259Sanogo Abdel38960
-Lurton Samuel35960
261Sacoche Jeje39950
-Milovic Matt37950
-Gopher Alex35950
264Hanksson Furnan37940
-Stefanos Tsitsipas35940
-Taylor John34940
-Girard Audrey29940
-Von Mathieu26941
269Brault Baptiste33920
270Blachon Dylan39910
271Paez Benyamin39900
-Auger-aliassime Felix37900
-Rodriguez Martin35900
-Boivin Achille33900
-Hanzo Hattori28900
276Depièreux Jb40890
277Moulard Antoine40870
-Bellanger Michael40870
-Jackuzie Tommy40870
-Max Bens21870
281Alidjé Samir36850
282Grim Ben29840
283Nour Yanis29820
284Monat Tom26810
285Cochas Pepiño39800
-Molina Andrés35800
287Brichau Jaro36770
-Biacchi Mario29770
289Einthen Lew40760
290Banguera Lucas40740
-Cottet Théo39740
-Champion Ludo37740
293Basqui Mike40730
-Nadal Jose39730
-Simoneau Quentin31730
296Costa Kevin40720
-Mauri Federico38720
-Dias Manuel28720
299Bastiani Jean-do26700
300Hayt Ben22680
301Eloy Victor40600
302Lemon Don40570
-Etik Pat39570
304Mouse Mickey25550
305Danilovic Olga38470
-Azerty Arianne35470
307Flinin Fline28450
-Chasteau Danill21450
309Dewey Dewey58440
310Kerborn Winston40380
-Markinen Riku40380
312Valain Jeannot40360
313Marxco Fernandezii40330
314Rey Alexis40320
315Danlab Quentin40310
316Torres Augusto40290
317Mathieu Jeoffrey40270
318Cadiou Baptiste40220
319Richard Antoine40190
320Heartely Irukya40180
321Hansen Peter55160
322Andriamiandra Jonathan40150
-Sechao David40150
-Rick Pat18150
325Westeros Javier40110
326Ramsey Jhonny4080
327Blanc Arthur5850
-Lorten Joe5350
329Zambelli Giovanni5440
-Duflot Aymeric5440
-Gasquet Ricou5340
-Rhum Guerrier4140
-Rockkusuta Quentin4040
334Gasquets Richars5820
-Senior Path5320
-Blowski Adden5320
337Desbois Pascal1810