PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti391702015
2Lemenkova Tatyana361383010
3Osei-owusu William26100208
4Parfait Modeste2047400
5Sabak Rudolf2646821
6Lembrouille John2143224
7Pogacar Tadej2441651
8Parfait Charles2440423
9Babiscus Santiago4134053
10Kawa Jacky2533853
11Saika Tabata4731000
12Cardoso Joao2229920
13Gérardin Samu1928622
14Koudelka Ratislav2021290
15Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2621140
16Vanschepdael Christophe2020700
17Odalfredeschi Genebrina4120201
18Roglic Primoz2119560
19Ustinova Svetlana3618001
20Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur2416860
21Abecassis Jakob3516321
22Smirnov Dmitry1916180
23Brown Albrecht1914460
24Carpentier Gille3214390
25Luque Fernando Hector1813881
26Athome Stay1913370
27Rublev Andrey3313260
28Quedal Rafael1912930
29Smirnova Mariya1912800
30Scapin Laurent2011900
31Von Zimmel Professeur3311773
32Gerdemann Linus1811670
33Celli Luis188752
34Low Lo207650
35Ganio Caterina417221
36Lescroc John185920
37Vonine Bogdan324901
38Ciaixe Pomellina414680
39Valperga Terenzia413730
40Babiscus Rayan343701
41Valmasca Tiziana412821
42Levainqueur Louis182420
43Defont Jeanne182261
44Monzon Brandon181451
45Babiscus Juan411120
-Capiau Geoffrey181120
47Kudo Skylenn18900
48Point Justin18571
49Degalles Perseval18450
50Dewey Dewey47440
51Pere Benoit18220
52Atarte Pat18210
53Hansen Peter43160
54Blanc Arthur4750
-Lorten Joe4150
56Zambelli Giovanni4340
-Duflot Aymeric4240
-Gasquet Ricou4140
59Gasquets Richars4720
-Senior Path4120
-Blowski Adden4120