PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Lemenkova Tatyana321414010
2Bob Tahiti35122609
3Von Zimmel Professeur29120704
4Saika Tabata4285901
5Osei-owusu William2260053
6Kagami Taïga2356204
7Tsitsiminaur Alexanos2645504
8Prince Martin2941452
9Raczackski Daniel2540551
10Camporese Omar2335402
11Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur2033700
12Sabak Rudolf2227101
13Orlanducci Tiziana2025650
14Papy Dominique2925601
15Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2223650
16Kawa Jacky2021550
17Torreto Dom2020770
18Rezaoui Rachid1919720
19Parfait Charles2018621
20Pogacar Tadej1917990
21Wheeler Andrew1915290
22Timberwolf Cash1811972
23Cardoso Joao186151
24Kokac Balasz185871
25Templar Alain253600
26Rublev Andrey293590
-Carpentier Gille283590
28Malokori Jeff212500
29Lothbrok Ragnar191000
30Cardis David42922
31Rietsch Adrien34450
32Dewey Dewey42440
33Lajoinie Raphael22351
34Hansen Peter39160
35Blanc Arthur4250
-Lorten Joe3750
37Zambelli Giovanni3840
-Duflot Aymeric3840
-Gasquet Ricou3740
40Gasquets Richars4220
-Senior Path3720
-Blowski Adden3720