PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti41149203
2Lemenkova Tatyana38113021
3Osei-owusu William27104102
4Ustinova Svetlana3880801
5Von Zimmel Professeur3479501
6Abecassis Jakob3668900
7Babiscus Santiago4244200
8Gérardin Samu2140772
9Ganio Caterina4340270
10Odalfredeschi Genebrina4332500
11Vonine Bogdan3429951
12Parfait Modeste2226550
13Lembrouille John2326050
14Babiscus Rayan3625060
15Pogacar Tadej2523170
16Roglic Primoz2322270
17Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur2620071
18Sabak Rudolf2817250
19Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2716410
20Koudelka Ratislav2115070
21Cardoso Joao2414620
22Parfait Charles2514550
23Gerdemann Linus2013480
24Athome Stay2112350
25Carpentier Gille3412130
-Lescroc John1912130
27Vanschepdael Christophe219890
28Rublev Andrey349880
29Quedal Rafael208530
30Luque Fernando Hector207740
31Point Justin194240
32Kawa Jacky264050
33Smirnova Mariya212910
34Smirnov Dmitry212470
35Linudssen Valou182450
36Carpette Gilles182020
37Camporese Omar291120
-Celli Luis201120
39Galvan Isaac181001
40Scapin Laurent21670
41Babiscus Alinus Jr40450
42Dewey Dewey48440
-Landa Lalo19440
-Alvarez Julian19440
45Bd Xavi18351
46Duo Alex19220
47Hansen Peter45160
48Blanc Arthur4850
-Lorten Joe4250
50Zambelli Giovanni4440
-Duflot Aymeric4440
-Gasquet Ricou4340
53Gasquets Richars4820
-Senior Path4320
-Blowski Adden4220