PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti42170103
2Osei-owusu William28139203
3Lemenkova Tatyana3990202
4Von Zimmel Professeur3582102
5Ustinova Svetlana3954771
6Abecassis Jakob3749702
7Gérardin Samu2244253
8Vonine Bogdan3542800
9Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur2741850
10Ganio Caterina4437220
11Babiscus Santiago4333250
12Babiscus Rayan3731520
13Odalfredeschi Genebrina4427400
14Camporese Omar3025441
15Lembrouille John2422350
16Pogacar Tadej2621370
17Parfait Modeste2320270
18Roglic Primoz2420010
19Parfait Charles2618470
20Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2817540
21Quedal Rafael2117000
22Vanschepdael Christophe2215970
23Athome Stay2215140
24Koudelka Ratislav2214020
25Lescroc John2012360
26Gerdemann Linus2112350
27Etmatch Jeuset198640
28Carpentier Gille357850
29Carpette Gilles197390
30Cardoso Joao257170
31Sabak Rudolf295160
32Marler Joe183501
33Touré Birama183101
34Fede Alex183020
35Luque Fernando Hector212470
36Babiscus Alinus Jr412020
37Vancaeyseele Thibaut261570
38Ymer Mickael21792
39Roumane Rayane21600
40Gaston Hugo21540
41Fati Ansu21450
-Bien Ben18450
43Dewey Dewey49440
44Kwon Soonwoo21420
45Mayot Harold21300
-Humbert Hugo21300
47Berrettini Matteo21240
48King Steve49220
-Martinez Adrian42220
50Puig Riqui21180
-Schwartzman Diego21180
52Hansen Peter46160
53De Minaur Alex21150
54Blanc Arthur4950
-Lorten Joe4350
56Zambelli Giovanni4540
-Duflot Aymeric4540
-Gasquet Ricou4440
59Gasquets Richars4920
-Senior Path4420
-Blowski Adden4420