PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti36146505
2Saika Tabata43131202
3Kagami Taïga2484501
4Lemenkova Tatyana3377205
5Osei-owusu William2367255
6Von Zimmel Professeur2959500
7Tsitsiminaur Alexanos2744101
8Camporese Omar2439500
9Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur2133000
10Sabak Rudolf2330451
11Prince Martin3028751
12Papy Dominique2928702
13Orlanducci Tiziana2127000
14Kawa Jacky2123902
15Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2323200
16Torreto Dom2021970
17Raczackski Daniel2520050
18Parfait Charles2018170
19Pogacar Tadej2017090
20Cardoso Joao1916190
21Wheeler Andrew2014170
22Carpentier Gille2913940
23Rublev Andrey2913490
24Timberwolf Cash1912420
25Rezaoui Rachid209670
26Lembrouille John188702
27Roglic Primoz186070
28Man Rasta435320
29Templar Alain263851
30Kokac Balasz191120
31Rietsch Adrien35450
32Dewey Dewey43440
33Lajoinie Raphael22350
34Hansen Peter40160
35Blanc Arthur4350
-Lorten Joe3850
37Zambelli Giovanni3940
-Duflot Aymeric3940
-Gasquet Ricou3840
40Gasquets Richars4320
-Senior Path3820
-Blowski Adden3820