PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti57164107
2Osei-owusu William44161207
3Dreyer Anders2590804
4Gérardin Samu37748010
5Brault Bapt2239000
6Quedal Rafael3638651
7Vanschepdael Christophe3831500
8Babiscus Alinus Jr5628750
9Carpentier Gilou1926740
10Lembrouille John3922463
-Roumane Rayane3722460
12Cardis Laelie2520870
13Kibilic Audric3220100
14Low Lo3719320
15Carpette Gilles3419310
16King Steve6419270
17Brown Albrecht3618611
18Parfait Modeste3817560
19De Bresse Maurice2215170
20Fede Alex3414920
21Batli Hmed3114771
22Bergs Zizou1814142
23Coco Angelo2614080
24Martin Gaston2214070
25Celli Luis3612380
26Marler Joe3311680
27Safin Marat2510670
28Boadu Myron3310240
29Athome Stay3710090
30Smirnov Dmitry379840
31Kwon Soonwoo379820
32Welbrecht Mathieu358070
33Defont Jeanne367210
34Kakareit Txusma387070
35Smirnova Mariya376960
36Leclere Damien386950
37Linudssen Valou346370
38Kokac Balasz406280
39Rocket Miaous376160
40Chasteau Danill275740
41Atarte Pat365290
42Mbappe Kylian385020
43Monzon Brandon354850
44Raketson Fredrik234840
45Dou Dame374730
46Capiau Geoffrey354360
47Hilinovic Sergeij324060
-Kartikeyan Narain284060
49Scapin Laurent374050
50Flinin Fline344030
51Kouacy Yann384000
52Castello Felix313970
53Petrovic Janez373890
54Rasines Alexis313860
55Go Ben253820
56Torres Adri383780
57White Walter293740
58Chudakov Youri363710
59Louis Pdc383680
60Gonzalez Jose373640
-Mancosu Lapo193640
62Uuuu Urur383550
63Tadam Aymeric303530
64Don El393500
65Dias Manuel343480
66Koridze Nikoloz373460
67Pernfors Pedro393420
-Galvan Isaac343420
69Lambert Corentin313400
70Lachatte Benoit313390
71Levainqueur Louis363331
-Degalles Perseval363330
73Lendl Ivan333320
74Desbois Pascal243300
75Tarlewandosky Mathis323270
76Palma Antonio303250
77Dasso Richard383180
78Sandri Soyelmanu393170
79Mulliez Joas323150
80Lebrind Jeff373140
81Carreño Luisjunior303130
82Li Broco223100
83Cestmonshort Monpays373080
-Ocoach Team223080
85Nosella Jerome233010
86Willander Mani343000
87Kudo Skylenn352950
-Leonart Agustin342950
89Jonathan Boffé362940
90Verhille Kévin352932
91Ledesma Matias372910
92Rubi Jorgirio402880
-Gardner Averina372880
94Volders Jurre382840
95Bueno Jo-wilfried392790
96Mal Swift342780
97Perez Sebastien382770
98Grim Ben352760
99Melo Ezequiel322750
100Accattoli Roman392720
-Infobet Jose382720
102Rick Pat242680
103Pouffet Fred392650
-Miguel Diogomi342650
105Lover Latin352640
106Heredia Santiago372630
107Almeida Nan362620
108Mouse Mickey312600
109Han Han372580
-Bd Xavi342580
-Grim Lucas322580
112Vassiljev Aleksei272560
113Zamora Pablo352510
114Kaf Julie322490
115True Stephane352460
116Girard Audrey352440
-Alvaro Yanko262440
118Duo Alex352430
119Aa Nicolas352410
120Youtube Frety312370
121Biacchi Mario352360
122Fed Rodgeur392330
123Hayt Ben282290
124Aloche Antoine362260
-Nadal Micka352260
-Gkiokas Costa262260
127Bower Kevin222240
128Tagidero Lucien292230
129Kecmanovic Miomir382220
-Sepsi Adam352220
131Max Bens272210
132Paganucci Bauty382190
-Bressan Lolo222190
134Buczek Teddy392180
135Falabella Franco252160
136Coldwater Slomy372150
137Lebeau Aurélien372140
-Hanzo Hattori342140
139Chavaroche Brandon322120
140Nino Iban322090
141Antzack Lucjan322040
142Lendl Laurent371970
-Medvedev Andrei371970
144Tsang Pascal301940
145Vandenplas Laurent231900
146Usbco Mectilde351890
147Ramone Roco361880
148Simoneau Quentin371870
149Von Mathieu321850
150Wu Yibing241840
151Gomes Loic351830
-Pilaski Jacob351830
153Maparunga John301820
154Alcorcel Juan311780
155Boivin Achille391760
156Bohigas Luis311750
157Martilo Raul281730
158Djoke Nole391710
-Gaga Richie311710
160Marion Santé341650
-Lafrite Jean231650
162Flores Rodrigo401630
163Monat Tom321620
164Porto Angel381580
165Valenzuela Jere401560
166Cardinali Joaquin391500
-Nour Yanis351500
168Lachhar Rachid211450
169Bastiani Jean-do321430
170Farista Balli341340
171Ferret Eden381270
172Nn Nnnn401040
173Orlanducci Tiziana42900
174Lothbrok Ragnar40490
175Avgo Vincent40460
176Dewey Dewey64440
177Jv Juanchito40380
178Mapassion Valentine19340
179Monamour Valentine19220
-Martins Tinus18220
181Hansen Peter61160
182Rivas Mauricio40110
183Moji Nori40100
184Blanc Arthur6450
-Lorten Joe5950
-Taylor John4150
187Zambelli Giovanni6040
-Duflot Aymeric6040
-Gasquet Ricou5940
190Gasquets Richars6420
-Senior Path5920
-Blowski Adden5920
193Paul Nico4110