PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Kagami Taïga25140902
2Bob Tahiti38118400
3Lemenkova Tatyana35118201
4Saika Tabata45101000
5Osei-owusu William2471001
6Sabak Rudolf2436600
7Lembrouille John2035851
8Parfait Charles2235700
9Kawa Jacky2334121
10Parfait Modeste1830700
11Sturlasdottir Alfheidhur2330400
12Torreto Dom2229600
13Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2424300
14Man Rasta4524000
15Sancho Paolo1921820
16Carpentier Gille3121600
17Rublev Andrey3118220
-Orlanducci Tiziana2318220
19Roglic Primoz2017550
20Pogacar Tadej2217320
21Cardoso Joao2016720
22Kakareit Txusma1813780
23Prince Martin3111670
24Koudelka Ratislav1810050
25Lhm Paco189600
26Mrs Willy259300
27Vanschepdael Christophe189130
28Babiscus Alinus Jr378250
29Scapin Laurent187810
30Ebans Rod237200
31Giokas Costa194200
32King Steve453300
33Dasso Richard182690
34Low Lo181820
35Gonzales Mario181600
36Gérardin Samu181120
37Smirnov Dmitry181001
38Athome Stay18900
39Lajoinie Raphael24810
40Dou Dame18711
41Dewey Dewey45440
42Louis Pdc18350
43Nicolet Gauthier44220
44Antérieu Steven45210
-Smirnova Mariya18210
46Hansen Peter41160
47Blanc Arthur4550
-Lorten Joe3950
49Zambelli Giovanni4140
-Duflot Aymeric4040
-Gasquet Ricou4040
52Gasquets Richars4520
-Senior Path3920
-Blowski Adden3920