PlaceNomPrénomPaysAgePointsVictoires
1Bob Tahiti38148000
2Saika Tabata46134200
3Lemenkova Tatyana35101700
4Osei-owusu William25100600
5Sabak Rudolf2551000
6Parfait Modeste1946550
7Lembrouille John2144370
8Kawa Jacky2434750
9Pogacar Tadej2332400
10Parfait Charles2331450
11Cardoso Joao2130750
12Kagami Taïga2628000
13Hilvatesuselos Garatefes2527450
14Koudelka Ratislav1921300
15Carpentier Gille3220690
16Mrs Willy2620620
17Lhm Paco1919800
18Rublev Andrey3218660
19Vanschepdael Christophe1917850
20Gérardin Samu1916720
21Scapin Laurent1916260
22Athome Stay1915290
23Smirnov Dmitry1915140
24Low Lo1915080
25Roglic Primoz2114390
26Smirnova Mariya197330
27Kakareit Txusma196750
28Quedal Rafael185670
29Gonzalez Jose183140
30Man Rasta462400
31Sancho Paolo201350
-Brown Albrecht181350
33Dou Dame19710
34Gonzales Mario19600
35Cestmonshort Monpays18570
36Dewey Dewey46440
37Hansen Peter42160
38Blanc Arthur4650
-Lorten Joe4050
40Zambelli Giovanni4240
-Duflot Aymeric4140
-Gasquet Ricou4040
43Gasquets Richars4620
-Senior Path4020
-Blowski Adden4020