1/64 - 1/32 - 1/16 - 1/8 - 1/4 - 1/2 - Final
Date: 2022-11-13 20:00:00

Mickael Ymer [1]Mickael Ymer
 
NA
 
Mani Willander Mani Willander
 
Jaro Brichau 7-6/7-6/
 
Riku Sakagami [25]Riku Sakagami
 
Augusto Torres 7-5/5-7/7-6/
 
Nicolas Nogueroles Nicolas Nogueroles
 
Romain Pujol 7-6/7-6/
 
Modeste Parfait [22]Modeste Parfait
 
Baptiste Brault 6-2/6-4/
 
Dame Dou Dame Dou
 
Miaous Rocket 4-6/7-6/7-6/
 
Willy Mrs [13]Willy Mrs
 
NA
 
Nico Paul Geoffrey Capiau
 
Geoffrey Capiau 6-7/6-7/
 
Christophe Vanschepdael [12]Christophe Vanschepdael
 
NA
 
Dan Hagege Dan Hagege
 
Jacob Pilaski 6-4/6-4/
 
Bobby Marchal [20]Bobby Marchal
 
Richard Bonven 6-0/6-2/
 
Arno Lorenzo Narain Kartikeyan
 
Narain Kartikeyan 4-6/5-7/
 
Josh Saunders [29]Psika Kazakov
 
Psika Kazakov 7-6/6-7/6-7/
 
Lionel Ferrari David Sechao
 
David Sechao 5-7/6-7/
 
Tahiti Bob [5]Tahiti Bob
 
NA
 
Antoine Richard Basile Pendragon
 
Basile Pendragon 6-7/7-5/3-6/
 
Hugo Gaston [3]Hugo Gaston
 
NA
 
Pdc Louis Pdc Louis
 
Lew Einthen 6-4/6-4/
 
Brandon Monzon [31]Brandon Monzon
 
Jorgirio Rubi 7-6/7-6/
 
Diogomi Miguel Averina Gardner
 
Averina Gardner 6-7/5-7/
 
Jeff Malokori [24]Jeff Malokori
 
Antoine Sanchez 6-3/6-1/
 
Manu Groix Michael Bellanger
 
Michael Bellanger 6-7/6-7/
 
Soonwoo Kwon [9]Soonwoo Kwon
 
NA
 
Artz Akom Artz Akom
 
Jose Gonzalez 6-3/3-6/7-5/
 
Rafael Quedal [16]Rafael Quedal
 
Mathis Tarlewandosky 6-0/6-0/
 
Mohammed Chertouh Mohammed Chertouh
 
Soyelmanu Sandri 7-5/7-6/
 
Myron Boadu [21]Myron Boadu
 
Karel Cither 6-1/6-1/
 
Laurent Scapin Laurent Scapin
 
Balli Farista 7-6/7-6/
 
Lino Ventura [28]Laelie Cardis
 
Laelie Cardis 1-6/5-7/
 
Olivier Céréssia Alex Gopher
 
Alex Gopher 6-7/7-5/6-7/
 
Ansu Fati [8]Ansu Fati
 
NA
 
Martin Rodriguez Alex Duo
 
Alex Duo 6-7/3-6/
 
Riqui Puig [6]Riqui Puig
 
NA
 
Face Derat Face Derat
 
Slomy Coldwater 7-6/4-6/7-5/
 
Balasz Kokac [26]Balasz Kokac
 
Gg Gg 6-0/6-0/
 
Pepiño Cochas Jo-wilfried Bueno
 
Jo-wilfried Bueno 6-7/4-6/
 
Gilles Carpette [18]Gilles Carpette
 
Eden Ferret 6-7/7-6/6-3/
 
Kara Gounys Richie Gaga
 
Richie Gaga 6-7/4-6/
 
Garatefes Hilvatesuselos [15]Garatefes Hilvatesuselos
 
Julien Agueb 6-0/6-0/
 
Antonino Claytony Jean-michel Apeupre
 
Jean-michel Apeupre 6-7/6-3/4-6/
 
John Lembrouille [14]John Lembrouille
 
Yann Kouacy 6-0/6-0/
 
Samuel Lurton Samuel Lurton
 
Lucas Banguera 7-6/6-3/
 
Stay Athome [19]Stay Athome
 
Max Fleurentin 7-5/6-4/
 
Furnan Hanksson Alexandra Scott
 
Alexandra Scott 6-7/4-6/
 
Joe Marler [27]Joe Marler
 
Anth Soulard 6-0/6-2/
 
Nan Almeida Jeannot Valain
 
Jeannot Valain 6-7/6-7/
 
Rayane Roumane [4]Rayane Roumane
 
NA
 
Nicolas Maggi Eze Barba
 
Eze Barba 6-7/7-6/6-7/
 
William Osei-owusu [7]William Osei-owusu
 
NA
 
Joas Mulliez Floris Vergua
 
Floris Vergua 5-7/6-7/
 
Rod Ebans [32]Rod Ebans
 
Lucas Grim 6-4/7-5/
 
Fred Pouffet Abdel Sanogo
 
Abdel Sanogo 5-7/6-7/
 
Mathieu Welbrecht [23]Mathieu Welbrecht
 
Rodgeur Fed 6-4/6-3/
 
Xavi Bd Bens Max
 
Bens Max 6-7/4-6/
 
Hugo Humbert [10]Hugo Humbert
 
NA
 
John Taylor El Don
 
El Don 6-3/6-7/4-6/
 
Samu Gérardin [11]Samu Gérardin
 
NA
 
Titouan Bourmont Titouan Bourmont
 
Dylan Blachon 7-5/7-6/
 
Gille Carpentier [17]Benoit Lachatte
 
Benoit Lachatte 6-7/4-6/
 
Lord Esperanza Lord Esperanza
 
Ludo Champion 7-6/7-6/
 
Antonia Martin [30]Antonia Martin
 
Serrowwww Effedaippe 6-4/6-7/7-6/
 
Jose Infobet Irukya Heartely
 
Irukya Heartely 4-6/6-7/
 
Harold Mayot [2]Harold Mayot
 
NA
 
Teddy Buczek Julien Gasse
 
Julien Gasse 6-7/6-7/