1/64 - 1/32 - 1/16 - 1/8 - 1/4 - 1/2 - Final
Date: 2024-02-18 20:00:00

William Osei-owusu [1]William Osei-owusu
 
NA
 
Antonio Palma Antonio Palma
 
Boffé Jonathan 7-6/6-7/7-5/
 
Aleksei Vassiljev [27]Mectilde Usbco
 
Mectilde Usbco 7-6/3-6/6-7/
 
Fline Flinin Samuel Lurton
 
Samuel Lurton 3-6/6-7/
 
Louis Levainqueur [23]Louis Levainqueur
 
Julie Kaf 6-4/6-4/
 
Juan Alcorcel Micka Nadal
 
Micka Nadal 6-3/6-7/6-7/
 
Dmitry Smirnov [15]Dmitry Smirnov
 
NA
 
Loic Gomes Loic Gomes
 
Vincent Avgo 7-5/6-7/7-6/
 
Audric Kibilic [10]Audric Kibilic
 
NA
 
Walter White Jacob Pilaski
 
Jacob Pilaski 6-7/6-4/6-7/
 
Alex Duo [19]Alex Duo
 
NA
 
Christian Bernard Juanchito Jv
 
Juanchito Jv 6-4/6-7/4-6/
 
Pascal Tsang [31]Pascal Tsang
 
Jean-do Bastiani 7-6/7-6/
 
Yanko Alvaro Nnnn Nn
 
Nnnn Nn 6-7/3-6/
 
Gille Carpentier [5]Gille Carpentier
 
NA
 
Roman Accattoli Pdc Louis
 
Pdc Louis 6-7/6-3/3-6/
 
Samu Gérardin [3]Samu Gérardin
 
NA
 
Quentin Simoneau Quentin Simoneau
 
Manuel Dias 6-7/7-5/7-6/
 
Txusma Kakareit [26]Swift Mal
 
Swift Mal 6-4/3-6/5-7/
 
Tsitsipas Stefanos Tsitsipas Stefanos
 
Andrei Medvedev 4-6/7-6/7-6/
 
Lucien Tagidero [20]Lucien Tagidero
 
NA
 
Franco Falabella Laurent Vandenplas
 
Laurent Vandenplas 3-6/4-6/
 
Balasz Kokac [12]Balasz Kokac
 
NA
 
Felix Castello Joas Mulliez
 
Joas Mulliez 7-5/5-7/3-6/
 
Steve King [11]Steve King
 
NA
 
Adam Sepsi Geoffrey Capiau
 
Geoffrey Capiau 6-7/7-5/6-7/
 
Pat Atarte [21]Pat Atarte
 
NA
 
Nole Djoke Nole Djoke
 
Perseval Degalles 6-4/5-7/7-6/
 
Iban Nino [28]Iban Nino
 
Lucas Grim 7-6/7-5/
 
Kevin Bower Kevin Bower
 
Jurre Volders 7-6/7-6/
 
Gilles Carpette [8]Gilles Carpette
 
NA
 
Hattori Hanzo Hattori Hanzo
 
Pat Rick 6-7/7-6/7-5/
 
Lo Low [7]Lo Low
 
NA
 
Mario Biacchi Antoine Aloche
 
Antoine Aloche 5-7/4-6/
 
Miomir Kecmanovic [25]Miomir Kecmanovic
 
Miaous Rocket 7-6/4-6/7-6/
 
Santiago Heredia Urur Uuuu
 
Urur Uuuu 6-7/4-6/
 
Nikoloz Koridze [24]Audrey Girard
 
Audrey Girard 6-4/6-7/4-6/
 
Luis Bohigas Roco Ramone
 
Roco Ramone 3-6/6-4/4-6/
 
Mathieu Welbrecht [14]Mathieu Welbrecht
 
NA
 
Ben Hayt Ben Hayt
 
Anthony Hélière 5-7/6-4/7-6/
 
Myron Boadu [13]Myron Boadu
 
NA
 
Floris Vergua Floris Vergua
 
Costa Gkiokas 3-6/7-5/7-6/
 
Fredrik Raketson [22]Fredrik Raketson
 
NA
 
Matias Ledesma Michael Baumann
 
Michael Baumann 7-6/6-7/6-7/
 
Averina Gardner [32]Averina Gardner
 
John Taylor 7-6/5-7/6-4/
 
Narain Kartikeyan Narain Kartikeyan
 
Rodrigo Flores 6-3/7-5/
 
Rafael Quedal [4]Rafael Quedal
 
NA
 
Han Han Han Han
 
Bens Max 6-7/7-6/6-3/
 
Joe Marler [6]Joe Marler
 
NA
 
Mauricio Rivas Ben Grim
 
Ben Grim 7-5/5-7/6-7/
 
Alinus Jr Babiscus [30]Alinus Jr Babiscus
 
Mathieu Von 6-3/6-0/
 
Yibing Wu Yibing Wu
 
Benoit Lachatte 6-4/7-5/
 
Janez Petrovic [18]Janez Petrovic
 
NA
 
Bauty Paganucci Rodgeur Fed
 
Rodgeur Fed 5-7/7-6/6-7/
 
Modeste Parfait [9]Modeste Parfait
 
NA
 
Jo-wilfried Bueno Jo-wilfried Bueno
 
Mickey Mouse 7-6/6-3/
 
Mariya Smirnova [16]Mariya Smirnova
 
NA
 
Jere Valenzuela Jere Valenzuela
 
Stephane True 6-7/6-3/6-4/
 
El Don [17]El Don
 
NA
 
Mateo Nora Mateo Nora
 
Laurent Lendl 6-4/5-7/7-6/
 
Brandon Chavaroche [29]Brandon Chavaroche
 
Slomy Coldwater 6-3/7-6/
 
Achille Boivin Achille Boivin
 
Joaquin Cardinali 3-6/7-6/6-3/
 
Tahiti Bob [2]Tahiti Bob
 
NA
 
Luisjunior Carreño Aymeric Tadam
 
Aymeric Tadam 6-7/5-7/