1/64 - 1/32 - 1/16 - 1/8 - 1/4 - 1/2 - Final
Date: 2024-05-11 20:00:00

Rafael Quedal [1]Rafael Quedal
 
NA
 
Luis Bohigas Luis Bohigas
 
Boffé Jonathan 6-7/7-6/7-6/
 
Valou Linudssen [27]Adam Sepsi
 
Adam Sepsi 6-7/6-4/3-6/
 
John Maparunga Isaac Galvan
 
Isaac Galvan 3-6/7-6/6-7/
 
Danill Chasteau [17]Danill Chasteau
 
NA
 
Fred Pouffet Fred Pouffet
 
Matias Ledesma 6-7/6-4/6-4/
 
Hmed Batli [10]Hmed Batli
 
NA
 
Pat Atarte Pat Atarte
 
Achille Boivin 7-6/6-7/7-6/
 
Lolo Bressan [12]Lolo Bressan
 
NA
 
Balli Farista Tom Monat
 
Tom Monat 6-7/7-5/6-7/
 
Txusma Kakareit [19]Txusma Kakareit
 
NA
 
Andrei Medvedev Nnnn Nn
 
Nnnn Nn 2-6/6-7/
 
Jose Gonzalez [30]Jose Gonzalez
 
Swift Mal 6-3/6-3/
 
Jean Lafrite Averina Gardner
 
Averina Gardner 6-7/7-6/5-7/
 
Angelo Coco [6]Angelo Coco
 
NA
 
Jean-do Bastiani Jean-do Bastiani
 
Valentine Mapassion 6-7/7-5/6-4/
 
Audric Kibilic [4]Audric Kibilic
 
NA
 
Micka Nadal Loic Gomes
 
Loic Gomes 6-3/4-6/2-6/
 
El Don [28]Jorgirio Rubi
 
Jorgirio Rubi 6-4/6-7/5-7/
 
Slomy Coldwater Yanis Nour
 
Yanis Nour 4-6/6-7/
 
Fredrik Raketson [21]Fredrik Raketson
 
NA
 
Jerome Nosella Jerome Nosella
 
Han Han 6-7/7-6/6-3/
 
Stay Athome [13]Stay Athome
 
NA
 
Youri Chudakov Teddy Buczek
 
Teddy Buczek 3-6/6-7/
 
Mathieu Welbrecht [15]Mathieu Welbrecht
 
NA
 
Nicolas Aa Pat Rick
 
Pat Rick 6-7/6-7/
 
Perseval Degalles [20]Perseval Degalles
 
NA
 
Benoit Lachatte Pdc Louis
 
Pdc Louis 5-7/4-6/
 
Fline Flinin [32]Fline Flinin
 
Jeff Lebrind 3-6/7-5/7-6/
 
Stephane True Stephane True
 
Quentin Simoneau 7-6/7-5/
 
Maurice De Bresse [7]Maurice De Bresse
 
NA
 
Joas Mulliez Miomir Kecmanovic
 
Miomir Kecmanovic 4-6/7-6/6-7/
 
Laelie Cardis [5]Laelie Cardis
 
NA
 
Brandon Chavaroche Brandon Chavaroche
 
Joaquin Cardinali 7-6/6-7/7-6/
 
Pedro Pernfors [25]Pedro Pernfors
 
NA
 
Mario Biacchi Nikoloz Koridze
 
Nikoloz Koridze 6-7/6-7/
 
Dame Dou [24]Dame Dou
 
NA
 
Geoffrey Capiau Geoffrey Capiau
 
Pablo Zamora 7-6/5-7/7-5/
 
Albrecht Brown [9]Albrecht Brown
 
NA
 
Kylian Mbappe Kylian Mbappe
 
Bens Max 6-3/6-4/
 
Laurent Scapin [16]Laurent Scapin
 
NA
 
Frety Youtube Laurent Vandenplas
 
Laurent Vandenplas 4-6/6-3/4-6/
 
Miaous Rocket [23]Miaous Rocket
 
NA
 
Iban Nino Urur Uuuu
 
Urur Uuuu 6-7/2-6/
 
Alex Duo [26]Alex Duo
 
NA
 
Mathieu Von Eden Ferret
 
Eden Ferret 4-6/4-6/
 
Modeste Parfait [3]Modeste Parfait
 
NA
 
Jacob Pilaski Jacob Pilaski
 
Roman Accattoli 6-3/6-7/7-5/
 
Gaston Martin [8]Gaston Martin
 
NA
 
Kévin Verhille Nole Djoke
 
Nole Djoke 3-6/7-5/6-7/
 
Monpays Cestmonshort [29]Monpays Cestmonshort
 
Franco Falabella 6-4/7-5/
 
Ben Hayt Ben Hayt
 
Lucas Grim 7-5/7-5/
 
Louis Levainqueur [22]Louis Levainqueur
 
NA
 
Adri Torres Adri Torres
 
Agustin Leonart 7-6/7-6/
 
Dmitry Smirnov [14]Dmitry Smirnov
 
NA
 
Ben Grim Nan Almeida
 
Nan Almeida 2-6/3-6/
 
Balasz Kokac [11]Balasz Kokac
 
NA
 
Latin Lover Antoine Aloche
 
Antoine Aloche 6-4/4-6/4-6/
 
Mariya Smirnova [18]Mariya Smirnova
 
NA
 
Juan Alcorcel Juan Alcorcel
 
Raul Martilo 6-3/7-6/
 
Mani Willander [31]Bauty Paganucci
 
Bauty Paganucci 6-7/6-4/5-7/
 
Ezequiel Melo Sergeij Hilinovic
 
Sergeij Hilinovic 7-6/6-7/4-6/
 
Lo Low [2]Lo Low
 
NA
 
Yanko Alvaro Soyelmanu Sandri
 
Soyelmanu Sandri 6-3/6-7/3-6/