1/64 - 1/32 - 1/16 - 1/8 - 1/4 - 1/2 - Final
Date: 2022-10-12 20:00:00

Mickael Ymer [1]Mickael Ymer
 
NA
 
Riku Markinen Leonardo Herrera
 
Leonardo Herrera 6-7/7-6/5-7/
 
Quentin Rockkusuta [29]Quentin Rockkusuta
 
Jordy Bnc 3-6/6-3/7-6/
 
Sergeij Hilinovic Andres Herrera
 
Andres Herrera 6-7/5-7/
 
Baptiste Cadiou [23]Baptiste Cadiou
 
NA
 
Felix Castello Felix Castello
 
Antonio Palma 6-4/6-4/
 
Jeff Malokori [13]Jeff Malokori
 
NA
 
Vincent Labite Vincent Labite
 
Ben Grim 7-5/6-3/
 
Felix Auger-aliassime [15]Felix Auger-aliassime
 
NA
 
Richard Bonven Andrés Molina
 
Andrés Molina 6-7/6-7/
 
Benoit Lachatte [21]Benoit Lachatte
 
NA
 
Nole Djoke Nole Djoke
 
Psika Kazakov 7-6/7-6/
 
Frety Youtube [30]Frety Youtube
 
Santé Marion 7-6/6-3/
 
Juan Alcorcel Juan Alcorcel
 
Mani Willander 7-5/6-4/
 
Gilles Carpette [6]Gilles Carpette
 
NA
 
Benoit Raisin Nico Paul
 
Nico Paul 6-7/6-7/
 
Alex De Minaur [3]Alex De Minaur
 
NA
 
Raul Martilo Rodgeur Fed
 
Rodgeur Fed 4-6/6-7/
 
Jeremias Tuero [28]Jeremias Tuero
 
Arno Lorenzo 6-4/7-6/
 
Costa Gkiokas Alexei Popyrin
 
Alexei Popyrin 4-6/7-6/6-7/
 
Ivan Lendl [19]Ivan Lendl
 
NA
 
Mario Biacchi Mario Biacchi
 
Darkevin Kevinou 7-6/7-6/
 
Stay Athome [11]Stay Athome
 
NA
 
Antonia Martin Antonia Martin
 
Miomir Kecmanovic 7-6/6-3/
 
Hmed Batli [16]Hmed Batli
 
NA
 
Jeannot Valain Jeannot Valain
 
Jonathan Dumont 7-6/7-6/
 
Jonathan Sierra [20]Jonathan Sierra
 
NA
 
Matias Otarola Matias Otarola
 
Julian Stefanuca 6-7/7-6/7-6/
 
Monpays Cestmonshort [26]Monpays Cestmonshort
 
Houdini Bertolini 4-6/6-4/7-6/
 
Jeff Lebrind Jeff Lebrind
 
Baptiste Brault 6-3/6-4/
 
Rafael Quedal [7]Rafael Quedal
 
NA
 
Arianne Azerty Arianne Azerty
 
Nicolas Rios 6-7/7-5/6-3/
 
Diego Schwartzman [5]Diego Schwartzman
 
NA
 
Alex Bencivenghi Michael Bellanger
 
Michael Bellanger 4-6/4-6/
 
Janez Petrovic [32]Janez Petrovic
 
Gerar Renau 6-3/7-6/
 
Lucjan Antzack Lucjan Antzack
 
Fafila Astur 5-7/6-4/7-6/
 
Cedro Delgado [17]Cedro Delgado
 
NA
 
Julie Kaf Julie Kaf
 
Slomy Coldwater 7-6/6-4/
 
Lo Low [12]Lo Low
 
NA
 
Ben Hayt Ben Hayt
 
Guerrier Rhum 7-5/6-7/7-6/
 
Bobby Marchal [14]Bobby Marchal
 
NA
 
Antoine Aloche John Shep
 
John Shep 6-7/6-7/
 
Yann Kouacy [22]Yann Kouacy
 
NA
 
Yann Gigi Samuel Lurton
 
Samuel Lurton 6-7/5-7/
 
Paul Grimal [25]Paul Grimal
 
Julian Jalym 6-2/6-4/
 
Kian Wallenberg Tamara Wouters
 
Tamara Wouters 5-7/6-7/
 
Soonwoo Kwon [4]Soonwoo Kwon
 
NA
 
Rodrigo Flores Laurent Lendl
 
Laurent Lendl 6-7/6-7/
 
John Lembrouille [8]John Lembrouille
 
NA
 
Mathieu Von Mathieu Von
 
Mauricio Rivas 6-4/6-3/
 
Simon Janniere [27]Simon Janniere
 
Isaac Galvan 6-2/7-5/
 
Ludo Champion Louis Keppens
 
Louis Keppens 4-6/6-7/
 
Jeanne Defont [18]Jeanne Defont
 
NA
 
Stéphane Headberg Stéphane Headberg
 
Pablo Zamora 6-7/7-6/6-4/
 
Bonelli Sébastien [10]Bonelli Sébastien
 
NA
 
Erik Rawlins Alexandra Scott
 
Alexandra Scott 7-6/4-6/6-7/
 
Rap Guy [9]Rap Guy
 
NA
 
Andrei Medvedev Laurent Borg
 
Laurent Borg 7-6/6-7/6-7/
 
Lucien Tagidero [24]Jo-wilfried Bueno
 
Jo-wilfried Bueno 6-7/7-6/6-7/
 
Averina Gardner Averina Gardner
 
Simon Landry 7-5/7-6/
 
Augusto Torres [31]Augusto Torres
 
Boffé Jonathan 7-6/6-2/
 
Latin Lover Luis Bohigas
 
Luis Bohigas 7-6/6-7/5-7/
 
William Osei-owusu [2]William Osei-owusu
 
NA
 
Kara Gounys Sebastien Perez
 
Sebastien Perez 7-6/6-7/6-7/