1/64 - 1/32 - 1/16 - 1/8 - 1/4 - 1/2 - Final
Date: 2023-03-19 10:00:00

Taïga Kagami [1]Taïga Kagami
 
Andrés Molina 6-0/6-0/
 
Olivier Céréssia [27]Manu Groix
 
Manu Groix 6-7/3-6/
 
Christian Bernard [17]Christian Bernard
 
Samir Alidjé 7-6/6-4/
 
Bad Mario [11]Bad Mario
 
Tom Monat 7-6/7-6/
 
Vincent Avgo [16]Rocky Balboa
 
Rocky Balboa 4-6/4-6/
 
Kinsley Wright-chipps [22]Pat Rick
 
Pat Rick 6-7/7-6/5-7/
 
Youri Chudakov [26]Youri Chudakov
 
Samuel Lurton 7-6/7-5/
 
Bjorn Yammer [8]Bjorn Yammer
 
Rod Ebans 6-3/7-6/
 
Rafael Quedal [3]Rafael Quedal
 
Benoit Raisin 6-0/6-0/
 
Aleksei Vassiljev [30]Aleksei Vassiljev
 
Mectilde Usbco 7-5/7-5/
 
Yann Kouacy [24]Yann Kouacy
 
Martin Rodriguez 6-4/3-6/6-4/
 
Dmitry Smirnov [10]Dmitry Smirnov
 
Lucas Grim 6-4/7-6/
 
Darkevin Kevinou [14]Darkevin Kevinou
 
Pablo Zamora 5-7/6-4/7-6/
 
Richard Dasso [23]Richard Dasso
 
Maxi Ime 6-3/7-5/
 
Laurent Lendl [25]Laurent Lendl
 
Santé Marion 7-6/6-7/7-6/
 
Anders Dreyer [7]Anders Dreyer
 
Sergeij Hilinovic 6-3/4-6/6-4/
 
Jacky Kawa [5]Jacky Kawa
 
Psika Kazakov 6-0/6-1/
 
Florent Saffer [31]Florent Saffer
 
Lord Esperanza 6-3/7-6/
 
Lucien Tagidero [19]Lucien Tagidero
 
Lucjan Antzack 7-5/3-6/7-6/
 
Janez Petrovic [12]Janez Petrovic
 
Simon Landry 6-4/6-4/
 
Raul Martilo [15]Pat Atarte
 
Pat Atarte 6-7/6-7/
 
Julien Agueb [20]Bens Max
 
Bens Max 5-7/7-6/6-7/
 
Slomy Coldwater [32]Slomy Coldwater
 
Balli Farista 7-6/5-7/6-3/
 
Pedro Cuevas [4]Pedro Cuevas
 
Nnnn Nn 6-0/6-4/
 
Myron Boadu [6]Myron Boadu
 
Bauty Paganucci 6-0/6-1/
 
Adri Torres [28]Adri Torres
 
Benyamin Paez 7-6/6-7/6-4/
 
Face Derat [21]Felix Auger-aliassime
 
Felix Auger-aliassime 5-7/3-6/
 
El Don [13]Miguel Equus
 
Miguel Equus 6-2/4-6/6-7/
 
Luisjunior Carreño [9]Diogomi Miguel
 
Diogomi Miguel 4-6/6-7/
 
Pdc Louis [18]Pdc Louis
 
Mauricio Rivas 7-6/7-5/
 
Perseval Degalles [29]Thibaut Vancaeyseele
 
Thibaut Vancaeyseele 6-7/6-4/3-6/
 
Christophe Vanschepdael [2]Christophe Vanschepdael
 
Oussema Hassad 6-0/6-0/