1/64 - 1/32 - 1/16 - 1/8 - 1/4 - 1/2 - Final
Date: 2024-01-23 20:00:00

Samu Gérardin [1]Samu Gérardin
 
NA
 
Joas Mulliez Manuel Dias
 
Manuel Dias 6-7/7-6/5-7/
 
Danill Chasteau [25]Danill Chasteau
 
NA
 
Jere Valenzuela Jere Valenzuela
 
Anthony Hélière 7-6/6-3/
 
El Don [19]El Don
 
NA
 
Jo-wilfried Bueno Jeff Lebrind
 
Jeff Lebrind 6-7/6-7/
 
Jeanne Defont [15]Jeanne Defont
 
NA
 
Hardiviller Axel Hardiviller Axel
 
Loic Gomes 6-7/7-6/6-3/
 
Albrecht Brown [11]Albrecht Brown
 
NA
 
Nole Djoke Nole Djoke
 
Tsitsipas Stefanos 3-6/6-4/6-3/
 
Benoit Lachatte [24]Benoit Lachatte
 
NA
 
Rachid Lachhar Abel Decoupigny
 
Abel Decoupigny 6-7/5-7/
 
Louis Levainqueur [26]Louis Levainqueur
 
Roger Luco 6-3/7-6/
 
Loic Debresse Loic Debresse
 
Nico Paul 6-7/6-4/6-4/
 
John Lembrouille [7]John Lembrouille
 
NA
 
Achille Boivin Angel Porto
 
Angel Porto 6-7/6-7/
 
Gaston Martin [4]Gaston Martin
 
NA
 
Luisjunior Carreño Vincent Avgo
 
Vincent Avgo 7-6/6-7/6-7/
 
Jacob Pilaski [28]Adri Torres
 
Adri Torres 6-7/4-6/
 
Pedro Pernfors Alexis Rasines
 
Alexis Rasines 6-7/6-7/
 
Lolo Bressan [20]Lolo Bressan
 
NA
 
Brandon Chavaroche Brandon Chavaroche
 
Damien Leclere 7-6/6-4/
 
Dom Torreto [10]Dom Torreto
 
NA
 
Han Han Han Han
 
Sulli Frlt 6-7/7-6/6-3/
 
Hmed Batli [12]Hmed Batli
 
NA
 
Lucas Grim Lucas Grim
 
Jose Infobet 6-7/7-6/6-3/
 
Miomir Kecmanovic [23]Miomir Kecmanovic
 
NA
 
Walter White Maurice De Bresse
 
Maurice De Bresse 2-6/6-7/
 
Jerry Gruden [30]Jerry Gruden
 
Pablo Zamora 6-7/7-6/7-6/
 
Monpays Cestmonshort Antonio Palma
 
Antonio Palma 6-4/6-7/5-7/
 
Modeste Parfait [6]Modeste Parfait
 
NA
 
Vincent Labite Felix Castello
 
Felix Castello 7-6/6-7/4-6/
 
Alex Fede [8]Alex Fede
 
NA
 
Nnnn Nn Nnnn Nn
 
Ivan Lendl 4-6/6-4/6-4/
 
Team Ocoach [31]Team Ocoach
 
Skylenn Kudo 6-7/7-6/7-6/
 
Jean Lafrite Jean Lafrite
 
Aymeric Tadam 6-7/7-5/6-4/
 
Isaac Galvan [21]Isaac Galvan
 
NA
 
Lucjan Antzack Pat Rick
 
Pat Rick 3-6/6-7/
 
Dmitry Smirnov [13]Dmitry Smirnov
 
NA
 
Fline Flinin Narain Kartikeyan
 
Narain Kartikeyan 6-3/6-7/6-7/
 
Laurent Scapin [14]Laurent Scapin
 
NA
 
Samuel Lurton Artz Akom
 
Artz Akom 7-5/6-7/4-6/
 
Alex Duo [18]Alex Duo
 
NA
 
Geoffrey Capiau Geoffrey Capiau
 
Averina Gardner 7-6/6-7/7-6/
 
Swift Mal [29]Swift Mal
 
Soyelmanu Sandri 7-6/7-6/
 
Mectilde Usbco Broco Li
 
Broco Li 7-6/6-7/5-7/
 
Joe Marler [3]Joe Marler
 
NA
 
Matias Ledesma Luis Bohigas
 
Luis Bohigas 7-6/6-7/6-7/
 
Angelo Coco [5]Angelo Coco
 
NA
 
Audrey Girard Valou Linudssen
 
Valou Linudssen 6-7/4-6/
 
Ben Grim [32]Ben Grim
 
Aurélien Lebeau 6-4/7-6/
 
Mani Willander Mani Willander
 
Tom Monat 7-6/6-7/7-6/
 
Lucien Tagidero [22]Lucien Tagidero
 
NA
 
Jerome Nosella Jerome Nosella
 
Juan Alcorcel 6-4/7-5/
 
Balasz Kokac [9]Balasz Kokac
 
NA
 
Christian Bernard Christian Bernard
 
Slomy Coldwater 6-4/6-7/7-6/
 
Fredrik Raketson [16]Fredrik Raketson
 
NA
 
Mickey Mouse Mickey Mouse
 
Urur Uuuu 7-6/4-6/6-3/
 
Kylian Mbappe [17]Kylian Mbappe
 
NA
 
Floris Vergua Floris Vergua
 
Nicolas Aa 6-7/7-6/6-3/
 
Nikoloz Koridze [27]Nikoloz Koridze
 
Arianne Azerty 7-5/6-3/
 
Juanchito Jv Juanchito Jv
 
Jorgirio Rubi 6-7/7-5/7-5/
 
Christophe Vanschepdael [2]Christophe Vanschepdael
 
NA
 
Franco Falabella Franco Falabella
 
Rodgeur Fed 7-6/6-3/