1/64 - 1/32 - 1/16 - 1/8 - 1/4 - 1/2 - Final
Date: 2024-01-11 20:00:00

William Osei-owusu [1]William Osei-owusu
 
NA
 
Mateo Nora Mateo Nora
 
Kevin Bower 7-6/7-5/
 
Miomir Kecmanovic [30]Miomir Kecmanovic
 
Roco Ramone 6-3/6-4/
 
Luis Bohigas Luis Bohigas
 
Manuel Dias 7-5/6-3/
 
Mariya Smirnova [18]Mariya Smirnova
 
NA
 
Brandon Chavaroche Brandon Chavaroche
 
Brian Sensei 7-5/7-6/
 
Stay Athome [16]Stay Athome
 
NA
 
Louis Levainqueur Louis Levainqueur
 
Angel Porto 7-5/7-6/
 
Gaston Martin [9]Gaston Martin
 
NA
 
Mathieu Herbert Mathieu Herbert
 
Alexei Popyrin 7-6/7-6/
 
Fredrik Raketson [19]Fredrik Raketson
 
NA
 
Mickey Mouse Mickey Mouse
 
Mectilde Usbco 3-6/7-6/7-6/
 
Dame Dou [27]Antoine Aloche
 
Antoine Aloche 6-7/6-7/
 
Damien Leclere Damien Leclere
 
Andrei Medvedev 6-3/7-5/
 
Joe Marler [6]Joe Marler
 
NA
 
Narain Kartikeyan Jeff Lebrind
 
Jeff Lebrind 6-7/5-7/
 
Garatefes Hilvatesuselos [4]Garatefes Hilvatesuselos
 
NA
 
Floris Vergua Juan Alcorcel
 
Juan Alcorcel 4-6/7-6/5-7/
 
Txusma Kakareit [25]Txusma Kakareit
 
Mauricio Rivas 7-6/7-5/
 
Face Derat Adri Torres
 
Adri Torres 3-6/6-7/
 
Pat Atarte [21]Pat Atarte
 
NA
 
Soyelmanu Sandri Fab Chandler
 
Fab Chandler 4-6/4-6/
 
Lo Low [13]Lo Low
 
NA
 
Nnnn Nn Nnnn Nn
 
Karel Cither 7-6/6-7/7-6/
 
Angelo Coco [10]Angelo Coco
 
NA
 
Tom Monat Tom Monat
 
Roger Luco 6-3/7-6/
 
Brandon Monzon [24]Brandon Monzon
 
Valou Linudssen 4-6/7-5/7-6/
 
Teddy Buczek Teddy Buczek
 
Walter White 6-7/7-6/7-5/
 
Kévin Verhille [26]Kévin Verhille
 
Swift Mal 6-3/3-6/7-6/
 
Aleksei Vassiljev Jacob Pilaski
 
Jacob Pilaski 5-7/7-6/6-7/
 
Audric Kibilic [8]Audric Kibilic
 
NA
 
Andrés Molina Andrés Molina
 
Matias Stuardo 6-4/6-7/6-3/
 
Rafael Quedal [5]Rafael Quedal
 
NA
 
Santiago Heredia Santiago Heredia
 
Costa Gkiokas 7-6/7-5/
 
Eden Ferret [28]Sulli Frlt
 
Sulli Frlt 6-7/6-7/
 
Jerry Gruden Pdc Louis
 
Pdc Louis 7-5/4-6/4-6/
 
Jose Gonzalez [23]Jose Gonzalez
 
NA
 
Yann Kouacy Yann Kouacy
 
Abel Decoupigny 7-6/7-5/
 
Dom Torreto [14]Dom Torreto
 
NA
 
Julie Kaf Pascal Tsang
 
Pascal Tsang 5-7/5-7/
 
Balasz Kokac [15]Balasz Kokac
 
NA
 
Jaro Brichau Jaro Brichau
 
Bens Max 6-3/3-6/7-6/
 
Dominicq Thiem [20]Dominicq Thiem
 
NA
 
Julian Jalym Julian Jalym
 
Pat Rick 6-3/7-6/
 
Janez Petrovic [31]Janez Petrovic
 
Lucas Grim 6-4/3-6/7-6/
 
Jorgirio Rubi Jorgirio Rubi
 
Juanchito Jv 3-6/6-4/7-5/
 
Samu Gérardin [3]Samu Gérardin
 
NA
 
Adam Sepsi Lucjan Antzack
 
Lucjan Antzack 7-6/6-7/5-7/
 
Gille Carpentier [7]Gille Carpentier
 
NA
 
Sergeij Hilinovic Alexis Rasines
 
Alexis Rasines 5-7/7-6/5-7/
 
Lucien Tagidero [29]Perseval Degalles
 
Perseval Degalles 6-7/6-7/
 
Corentin Lambert Corentin Lambert
 
Thibaut Vancaeyseele 6-2/7-5/
 
Dmitry Smirnov [17]Dmitry Smirnov
 
NA
 
Youri Chudakov Alex Gopher
 
Alex Gopher 4-6/6-7/
 
Modeste Parfait [12]Modeste Parfait
 
NA
 
Fred Pouffet Fred Pouffet
 
Richard Bonven 7-6/5-7/7-5/
 
Gilles Carpette [11]Gilles Carpette
 
NA
 
Balli Farista Alexandra Scott
 
Alexandra Scott 6-7/7-6/6-7/
 
Alex Duo [22]Alex Duo
 
NA
 
Hardiviller Axel Samir Alidjé
 
Samir Alidjé 6-7/6-7/
 
Mario Biacchi [32]Mario Biacchi
 
Laurent Vandenplas 4-6/6-3/7-5/
 
Diogomi Miguel Diogomi Miguel
 
Rodgeur Fed 6-3/7-6/
 
Anders Dreyer [2]Anders Dreyer
 
NA
 
Mathieu Von Mathieu Von
 
Ben Grim 6-3/6-4/