1/64 - 1/32 - 1/16 - 1/8 - 1/4 - 1/2 - Final
Date: 2024-01-02 20:00:00

William Osei-owusu [1]William Osei-owusu
 
NA
 
Monpays Cestmonshort Monpays Cestmonshort
 
Jeff Lebrind 6-7/4-6/7-6/7-6/6-3/
 
Dame Dou [27]Fred Pouffet
 
Fred Pouffet 5-7/6-4/6-4/5-7/5-7/
 
Alexei Popyrin Alexei Popyrin
 
Martin Rodriguez 7-5/6-3/6-7/7-6/
 
Albrecht Brown [17]Albrecht Brown
 
NA
 
Sulli Frlt Aleksei Vassiljev
 
Aleksei Vassiljev 7-6/6-7/5-7/6-7/
 
Modeste Parfait [14]Modeste Parfait
 
NA
 
Luisjunior Carreño Manuel Dias
 
Manuel Dias 6-4/5-7/7-6/6-7/7-9/
 
Lo Low [16]Lo Low
 
NA
 
Pedro Pernfors Karel Cither
 
Karel Cither 6-7/7-6/6-7/6-7/
 
Luis Celli [18]Luis Celli
 
NA
 
Jaro Brichau Nikoloz Koridze
 
Nikoloz Koridze 3-6/4-6/4-6/
 
Perseval Degalles [32]Perseval Degalles
 
Jo-wilfried Bueno 6-3/7-6/7-6/
 
Ben Grim Ben Grim
 
Yanis Nour 6-4/7-5/7-6/
 
Bapt Brault [5]Bapt Brault
 
NA
 
Bauty Paganucci Julie Kaf
 
Julie Kaf 6-7/4-6/6-7/
 
Garatefes Hilvatesuselos [4]Garatefes Hilvatesuselos
 
NA
 
Urur Uuuu Han Han
 
Han Han 3-6/5-7/6-7/
 
Benoit Lachatte [28]Hattori Hanzo
 
Hattori Hanzo 4-6/6-7/7-6/3-6/
 
Boffé Jonathan Janez Petrovic
 
Janez Petrovic 4-6/6-7/5-7/
 
Nori Moji [20]Nori Moji
 
NA
 
Iban Nino Michael Baumann
 
Michael Baumann 6-3/4-6/3-6/6-3/4-6/
 
Joe Marler [10]Joe Marler
 
NA
 
Youri Chudakov Achille Boivin
 
Achille Boivin 6-7/6-3/7-6/4-6/5-7/
 
Angelo Coco [12]Angelo Coco
 
NA
 
Corentin Lambert Corentin Lambert
 
Laurent Lendl 7-6/7-6/6-7/6-4/
 
Stay Athome [19]Stay Athome
 
NA
 
Roger Luco Franco Falabella
 
Franco Falabella 4-6/5-7/4-6/
 
Kylian Mbappe [26]Kylian Mbappe
 
Brian Sensei 5-7/7-6/6-3/6-4/
 
Aurélien Lebeau Jorgirio Rubi
 
Jorgirio Rubi 7-5/6-3/5-7/5-7/3-6/
 
Gille Carpentier [8]Gille Carpentier
 
NA
 
Latin Lover Yann Kouacy
 
Yann Kouacy 4-6/7-6/6-7/6-7/
 
Christophe Vanschepdael [7]Christophe Vanschepdael
 
NA
 
Sebastien Perez Sebastien Perez
 
Samir Alidjé 7-6/6-3/7-6/
 
Dominicq Thiem [31]Dominicq Thiem
 
Julian Jalym 6-2/6-3/5-7/6-4/
 
Richie Gaga Richie Gaga
 
Narain Kartikeyan 3-6/6-7/7-5/6-4/10-8/
 
Laurent Scapin [23]Laurent Scapin
 
Jurre Volders 6-2/4-6/7-6/7-5/
 
Thibaut Vancaeyseele Jerome Nosella
 
Jerome Nosella 7-6/5-7/7-6/5-7/5-7/
 
Audric Kibilic [9]Audric Kibilic
 
NA
 
Samuel Lurton Matias Stuardo
 
Matias Stuardo 6-3/7-6/6-7/5-7/4-6/
 
Gilles Carpette [11]Gilles Carpette
 
NA
 
Bens Max Richard Bonven
 
Richard Bonven 6-7/7-6/7-6/6-7/3-6/
 
Dmitry Smirnov [22]Dmitry Smirnov
 
Raul Martilo 7-5/6-4/3-6/6-2/
 
Rodgeur Fed Sergeij Hilinovic
 
Sergeij Hilinovic 6-7/6-7/7-5/6-3/5-7/
 
Lucien Tagidero [29]Lucien Tagidero
 
Diogomi Miguel 6-3/5-7/7-6/6-3/
 
Aymeric Tadam Pascal Desbois
 
Pascal Desbois 5-7/6-7/3-6/
 
Anders Dreyer [3]Anders Dreyer
 
NA
 
Fab Chandler Fab Chandler
 
Santé Marion 7-6/5-7/7-5/6-1/
 
Rafael Quedal [6]Rafael Quedal
 
NA
 
Team Ocoach Team Ocoach
 
John Maparunga 6-3/3-6/6-4/7-6/
 
Alex Duo [25]Max Thiew
 
Max Thiew 7-5/7-5/6-7/6-7/8-10/
 
Pablo Zamora Vincent Avgo
 
Vincent Avgo 6-4/6-7/4-6/4-6/
 
Mariya Smirnova [21]Mariya Smirnova
 
NA
 
Jose Infobet Jose Infobet
 
Antoine Aloche 7-6/7-6/6-4/
 
Alex Fede [15]Alex Fede
 
NA
 
Mani Willander Mani Willander
 
Angel Porto 4-6/6-3/7-5/6-7/8-6/
 
Laelie Cardis [13]Laelie Cardis
 
NA
 
Joas Mulliez Alexandra Scott
 
Alexandra Scott 4-6/6-7/4-6/
 
Jose Gonzalez [24]Jose Gonzalez
 
Roman Accattoli 7-6/6-7/6-4/7-6/
 
Mario Biacchi Mario Biacchi
 
Geoffrey Capiau 7-5/7-6/4-6/7-6/
 
Jerry Gruden [30]Jerry Gruden
 
Costa Gkiokas 7-6/6-4/6-4/
 
Danill Chasteau Louis Levainqueur
 
Louis Levainqueur 7-6/6-7/7-6/4-6/6-8/
 
Tahiti Bob [2]Tahiti Bob
 
NA
 
Micka Nadal Lucas Grim
 
Lucas Grim 6-7/4-6/6-7/