1/64 - 1/32 - 1/16 - 1/8 - 1/4 - 1/2 - Final
Date: 2022-10-09 20:00:00

Harold Mayot [1]Harold Mayot
 
NA
 
Jeannot Valain Narain Kartikeyan
 
Narain Kartikeyan 6-7/4-6/
 
Jean-michel Apeupre [27]Corentin Lambert
 
Corentin Lambert 6-7/6-7/
 
Jacob Pilaski Jacob Pilaski
 
Tommy Jackuzie 7-6/6-7/7-6/
 
Stay Athome [18]Stay Athome
 
Jurre Volders 6-4/6-1/
 
Alex Burron Kmil Gipps
 
Kmil Gipps 6-3/6-7/4-6/
 
Alex De Minaur [10]Alex De Minaur
 
NA
 
Adri Torres Adri Torres
 
Jonathan Dumont 3-6/7-5/7-6/
 
Rap Guy [16]Théo Alaphilippe
 
Théo Alaphilippe 0-6/2-6/
 
Laurent Scapin Laurent Scapin
 
Alex Gopher 7-5/6-4/
 
Diego Roberto [17]Diego Roberto
 
Dylan Blachon 6-1/6-4/
 
Ramon Delgado Balli Farista
 
Balli Farista 5-7/4-6/
 
Taïga Kagami [32]Taïga Kagami
 
Max Thiew 6-0/6-0/
 
Kévin Verhille Luis Bohigas
 
Luis Bohigas 4-6/5-7/
 
William Osei-owusu [5]William Osei-owusu
 
NA
 
Matias Ledesma Matias Ledesma
 
Diego Picas 7-6/7-6/
 
Mickael Ymer [4]Mickael Ymer
 
NA
 
Jose Infobet Darkevin Kevinou
 
Darkevin Kevinou 7-6/6-7/6-7/
 
Okano Miwasa [29]Okano Miwasa
 
Yohann Pi 6-3/6-4/
 
John Maparunga John Maparunga
 
Quentin Danlab 6-7/6-4/7-6/
 
Thibaut Vancaeyseele [24]Thibaut Vancaeyseele
 
Simon Janniere 4-6/7-6/7-6/
 
Simon Landry Agustin Leonart
 
Agustin Leonart 6-7/6-7/
 
Matteo Berrettini [12]Matteo Berrettini
 
NA
 
Kévin Blut Jean-do Bastiani
 
Jean-do Bastiani 4-6/4-6/
 
Modeste Parfait [15]Modeste Parfait
 
Lord Jordan 6-1/6-0/
 
Angelo Coco Angelo Coco
 
Nicolas Rios 7-5/6-3/
 
Txusma Kakareit [23]Luisjunior Carreño
 
Luisjunior Carreño 6-7/6-7/
 
Juan Alcorcel Juan Alcorcel
 
Anthony Hélière 6-4/7-6/
 
Luis Celli [26]Luis Celli
 
Pat Etik 6-2/6-1/
 
Samuel Lurton Samuel Lurton
 
Averina Gardner 6-7/6-4/7-6/
 
Tahiti Bob [6]Tahiti Bob
 
NA
 
Slomy Coldwater Juanchito Jv
 
Juanchito Jv 6-7/6-7/
 
Soonwoo Kwon [8]Soonwoo Kwon
 
NA
 
Emilio Tucci Emilio Tucci
 
Mathieu Von 7-6/6-7/7-6/
 
Nikoloz Koridze [31]Nikoloz Koridze
 
Raul Martilo 7-5/6-7/6-4/
 
Floris Vergua Bens Max
 
Bens Max 7-6/6-7/6-7/
 
Mectilde Usbco [20]Bauty Paganucci
 
Bauty Paganucci 5-7/6-7/
 
Micka Nadal Antoine Sanchez
 
Antoine Sanchez 6-7/6-7/
 
Christophe Vanschepdael [13]Christophe Vanschepdael
 
NA
 
Sebastien Perez Pablo Zamora
 
Pablo Zamora 6-7/6-7/
 
Diego Schwartzman [11]Diego Schwartzman
 
NA
 
Kevin Johansen Jordy Bnc
 
Jordy Bnc 3-6/6-7/
 
Bad Mario [21]Bad Mario
 
Aurélien Lebeau 6-3/7-5/
 
Achille Boivin Loik Federer
 
Loik Federer 6-7/7-6/6-7/
 
Alex Fede [25]Alex Fede
 
Mathieu Herbert 6-0/6-2/
 
Olga Danilovic Olga Danilovic
 
Geoffrey Capiau 6-4/7-6/
 
Rayane Roumane [3]Rayane Roumane
 
NA
 
John Taylor Psika Kazakov
 
Psika Kazakov 5-7/3-6/
 
Riqui Puig [7]Riqui Puig
 
NA
 
Antoine Aloche Vincent Labite
 
Vincent Labite 5-7/5-7/
 
Lucien Tagidero [30]Lucien Tagidero
 
Federico Mauri 7-6/5-7/6-4/
 
Lew Einthen Lew Einthen
 
Alexis Rey 7-6/6-7/7-6/
 
Balasz Kokac [22]Balasz Kokac
 
Richie Gaga 6-1/6-1/
 
Titouan Bourmont Titouan Bourmont
 
Charles Stamens 7-6/6-3/
 
Ansu Fati [9]Ansu Fati
 
NA
 
Ludo Champion Ludo Champion
 
Han Han 7-6/7-5/
 
Garatefes Hilvatesuselos [14]Garatefes Hilvatesuselos
 
NA
 
Yanis Nour Roger Luco
 
Roger Luco 6-7/7-6/4-6/
 
Lo Low [19]Lo Low
 
Jere Valenzuela 6-2/6-0/
 
Dame Dou Dame Dou
 
Nicolas Maggi 7-6/6-3/
 
Rico Haasse [28]Riku Sakagami
 
Riku Sakagami 6-4/4-6/5-7/
 
Frety Youtube Frety Youtube
 
Manu Groix 7-5/7-5/
 
Hugo Gaston [2]Hugo Gaston
 
NA
 
Jonathan Andriamiandra Jonathan Andriamiandra
 
Adam Sepsi 7-6/6-4/